20-21 okt
1NHA
16:15 t Klaverken BuggenhoutKSVV Inter Assebroek35 - 11
15:30 Grenskracht MenenKBC St. Michiels15 - 38
18:45 D&W KoekelareAvanti Lissewege27 - 19
11:15 KBK IchtegemKBK Temse30 - 9
14:45 KBC MaleHO Beitem18 - 21
10:15 KRB JabbekeSporting Brugge30 - 19
 
1. KBC St. Michiels24(6)
2. t Klaverken Buggenhout22(6)
3. KRB Jabbeke22(6)
4. KSVV Inter Assebroek20(6)
5. HO Beitem18(6)
6. KBC Male18(6)
7. KBK Ichtegem16(6)
8. Sporting Brugge16(6)
9. D&W Koekelare16(6)
10. Grenskracht Menen16(6)
11. Avanti Lissewege14(6)
12. KBK Temse14(6)
 
20-21 okt
1NHB
15:00 t Klaverken BuggenhoutKSVV Inter Assebroek24 - 20
14:15 Grenskracht MenenKBC St. Michiels20 - 28
17:30 D&W KoekelareAvanti Lissewege13 - 25
10:00 KBK IchtegemKBK Temse11 - 19
13:30 KBC MaleHO Beitem34 - 18
09:00 KRB JabbekeSporting Brugge25 - 13
 
1. KBC St. Michiels24(6)
2. KBC Male20(6)
3. KRB Jabbeke20(6)
4. HO Beitem19(6)
5. KBK Temse19(6)
6. Sporting Brugge18(6)
7. Avanti Lissewege18(6)
8. Grenskracht Menen18(6)
9. KBK Ichtegem16(6)
10. t Klaverken Buggenhout16(6)
11. KSVV Inter Assebroek14(6)
12. D&W Koekelare12(6)
 
20-21 okt
1NDA
20:00 t Botterken BaasrodeKBK Ichtegem21 - 20
14:15 Grenskracht Menent Klaverken Buggenhout19 - 30
10:00 VrijAvanti Lissewege0 - 0
18:45 KBC HeistNoordster Dudzele11 - 19
15:45 KBC MaleHO Beitem29 - 12
11:30 KRB JabbekeKBC St. Michiels9 - 17
 
1. KBC Male24(6)
2. KBK Ichtegem18(5)
3. Avanti Lissewege18(5)
4. t Botterken Baasrode17(5)
5. KBC St. Michiels16(5)
6. Noordster Dudzele16(6)
7. KRB Jabbeke16(6)
8. t Klaverken Buggenhout14(4)
9. KBC Heist13(6)
10. HO Beitem12(5)
11. Grenskracht Menen10(5)
 
20-21 okt
1NDB
18:45 t Botterken BaasrodeKBK Ichtegem21 - 12
13:00 Grenskracht Menent Klaverken Buggenhout20 - 21
10:00 VrijAvanti Lissewege0 - 0
17:30 KBC HeistNoordster Dudzele15 - 20
14:30 KBC MaleHO Beitem14 - 24
10:15 KRB JabbekeKBC St. Michiels16 - 34
 
1. KBC St. Michiels20(5)
2. Noordster Dudzele19(6)
3. KBC Male18(6)
4. HO Beitem16(5)
5. KBK Ichtegem16(5)
6. t Botterken Baasrode16(5)
7. KRB Jabbeke16(6)
8. Avanti Lissewege15(5)
9. KBC Heist14(6)
10. Grenskracht Menen12(5)
11. t Klaverken Buggenhout10(4)
 
20-21 okt
2NHA
18:45 Krachtbal SnellegemWWR Ingelmunster25 - 15
19:00 Osiris Aalstt Klaverken Buggenhout21 - 22
20:00 KBC OpstalD&W Koekelare20 - 25
11:30 t Botterken BaasrodeHelios Halle22 - 16
17:15 KBC MaleHO Beitem39 - 15
18:15 KBC AalterKBC St. Michiels20 - 29
 
1. KBC Male24(6)
2. t Botterken Baasrode22(6)
3. Osiris Aalst20(6)
4. t Klaverken Buggenhout18(5)
5. D&W Koekelare18(6)
6. Helios Halle18(6)
7. Krachtbal Snellegem18(6)
8. HO Beitem14(5)
9. KBC Opstal14(6)
10. KBC St. Michiels14(6)
11. KBC Aalter14(6)
12. WWR Ingelmunster12(6)
 
20-21 okt
2NHB
17:30 Krachtbal SnellegemWWR Ingelmunster25 - 5
17:45 Osiris Aalstt Klaverken Buggenhout12 - 16
18:45 KBC OpstalD&W Koekelare14 - 10
10:15 t Botterken BaasrodeHelios Halle30 - 0
16:00 KBC MaleHO Beitem17 - 17
17:00 KBC AalterKBC St. Michiels17 - 22
 
1. Krachtbal Snellegem24(6)
2. KBC St. Michiels20(6)
3. KBC Male19(6)
4. t Klaverken Buggenhout18(5)
5. Osiris Aalst18(6)
6. WWR Ingelmunster18(6)
7. HO Beitem17(5)
8. KBC Aalter16(6)
9. D&W Koekelare14(6)
10. KBC Opstal14(6)
11. Helios Halle12(5)
12. t Botterken Baasrode10(5)
 
20-21 okt
1LH
10:00 Vrij BKRB Loppem0 - 0
18:30 Osiris AalstAtlas Varsenare20 - 10
19:45 D&W KoekelareZ.A.K.Beveren29 - 22
11:15 KBK IchtegemVrij A0 - 0
18:30 KBC MaleHO Beitem14 - 33
19:30 KBC AalterKBC Heist15 - 29
 
1. D&W Koekelare20(5)
2. Osiris Aalst19(6)
3. HO Beitem17(5)
4. KBC Heist16(5)
5. KRB Loppem16(5)
6. Atlas Varsenare14(5)
7. KBC Male11(4)
8. Z.A.K.Beveren11(5)
9. KBK Ichtegem10(4)
10. KBC Aalter10(5)
 
20-21 okt
1LD
15:15 t Klaverken BuggenhoutKBK Ichtegem19 - 20
17:15 D&W KoekelareKBC St. Michiels B20 - 33
17:30 KBC Opstalt Botterken Baasrode21 - 10
09:30 Atlas VarsenareKrachtbal Torhout19 - 19
09:00 WWR IngelmunsterVrij B0 - 0
10:00 Vrij AKBC St. Michiels A0 - 0
 
1. Atlas Varsenare21(6)
2. WWR Ingelmunster18(5)
3. KBC Opstal18(6)
4. KBC St. Michiels B16(4)
5. KBK Ichtegem16(5)
6. t Klaverken Buggenhout14(5)
7. KBC St. Michiels A14(5)
8. D&W Koekelare12(5)
9. Krachtbal Torhout11(4)
10. t Botterken Baasrode8(5)
 
20-21 okt
2LH
20:00 KBC OostduinkerkeKSVV Inter Assebroek9 - 19
17:15 Osiris AalstKBK Temse25 - 19
16:15 KBC OpstalZ.A.K.Beveren17 - 8
10:00 Meraki AalstNoordster Dudzele13 - 16
10:15 WWR IngelmunsterKB Moerdamme30 - 0
11:30 KRB JabbekeBuffalo s Sijsele30 - 6
 
1. KRB Jabbeke24(6)
2. KSVV Inter Assebroek22(6)
3. Noordster Dudzele22(6)
4. KBC Opstal20(6)
5. WWR Ingelmunster18(5)
6. Osiris Aalst18(6)
7. Buffalo s Sijsele16(6)
8. KBK Temse14(6)
9. Meraki Aalst14(6)
10. Z.A.K.Beveren14(6)
11. KBC Oostduinkerke14(6)
12. KB Moerdamme8(5)
 
20-21 okt
2 LD
11:15 Meraki AalstSporting Brugge30 - 27
17:30 Avanti LissewegeKBK Temse22 - 19
12:45 t Klaverken Buggenhout AVrij0 - 0
16:15 KBC OpstalHO Beitem25 - 10
14:00 t Klaverken Buggenhout BNoordster Dudzele16 - 15
 
1. Meraki Aalst20(5)
2. Sporting Brugge18(5)
3. KBC Opstal18(6)
4. t Klaverken Buggenhout B18(6)
5. KBK Temse17(6)
6. Avanti Lissewege16(5)
7. t Klaverken Buggenhout A15(5)
8. Noordster Dudzele12(5)
9. HO Beitem10(5)
 
20-21 okt
REG H
17:00 Krachtbal SnellegemKRB Loppem18 - 7
15:30 Grenskracht MenenKBC St. Michiels20 - 25
20:00 Avanti LissewegeD&W Koekelare A20 - 26
09:00 t Botterken BaasrodeKrachtbal Torhout22 - 19
17:30 KBC Maldegem-DonkHO Beitem20 - 15
18:30 D&W Koekelare BKBC Heist18 - 18
 
1. t Botterken Baasrode24(6)
2. KBC St. Michiels22(6)
3. D&W Koekelare A20(6)
4. Krachtbal Snellegem19(6)
5. KBC Heist19(6)
6. HO Beitem18(6)
7. Grenskracht Menen18(6)
8. Avanti Lissewege16(6)
9. Krachtbal Torhout16(6)
10. KBC Maldegem-Donk15(6)
11. D&W Koekelare B15(6)
12. KRB Loppem10(6)
 
20-21 okt
REG D
18:15 Krachtbal SnellegemKRB Loppem10 - 35
10:00 Vrij BVrij A0 - 0
16:15 D&W Koekelaret Botterken Baasrode20 - 24
16:15 KBC HeistKrachtbal Torhout30 - 0
18:45 KBC Maldegem-DonkKB Moerdamme10 - 29
09:00 KRB JabbekeKBC St. Michiels16 - 11
 
1. KRB Loppem18(5)
2. Krachtbal Torhout16(4)
3. KBC Heist14(5)
4. D&W Koekelare14(4)
5. KRB Jabbeke14(4)
6. KB Moerdamme14(5)
7. KBC St. Michiels14(5)
8. t Botterken Baasrode12(5)
9. KBC Maldegem-Donk12(5)
10. Krachtbal Snellegem12(6)
 
20-21 okt
RRL
18:00 HO Grote BrogelMolenkracht Bree0 - 0
19:00 PJ Kaulille ALozen Bocholt0 - 0
20:00 PJ Kaulille CKBC Overpelt0 - 0
10:00 Krachtbal MechelenPJ Kaulille B0 - 0
10:30 KBC EdegemVrij0 - 0
 
1. Lozen Bocholt17(5)
2. KBC Overpelt15(4)
3. HO Grote Brogel12(3)
4. PJ Kaulille C12(4)
5. PJ Kaulille B12(4)
6. PJ Kaulille A12(5)
7. Molenkracht Bree8(2)
8. Krachtbal Mechelen8(4)
9. KBC Edegem6(3)
 
20-21 okt
U18JA
18:45 Avanti LissewegeSporting Brugge19 - 48
11:00 KBK IchtegemHelios Halle30 - 0
13:45 t Klaverken BuggenhoutAtlas Varsenare24 - 19
12:45 KRB JabbekeKBC St. Michiels0 - 0
11:00 t Botterken BaasrodeVrij0 - 0
 
1. Avanti Lissewege20(6)
2. Sporting Brugge19(5)
3. t Klaverken Buggenhout18(6)
4. KRB Jabbeke15(4)
5. KBK Ichtegem14(4)
6. t Botterken Baasrode14(5)
7. KBC St. Michiels12(4)
8. Atlas Varsenare10(5)
9. Helios Halle10(5)
 
20-21 okt
U18JB
16:15 KBC St. MichielsVrij B0 - 0
16:30 D&W KoekelareVrij A0 - 0
12:30 t Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male15 - 35
15:00 KBC OpstalHO Beitem10 - 28
09:30 KRB LoppemWWR Ingelmunster30 - 0
 
1. HO Beitem20(5)
2. KBC St. Michiels16(4)
3. D&W Koekelare16(5)
4. KBC Male16(5)
5. KBC Opstal14(4)
6. t Klaverken Buggenhout10(5)
7. KRB Loppem6(4)
8. WWR Ingelmunster2(4)
 
20-21 okt
U18M
10:45 KRB LoppemKBK Ichtegem9 - 10
15:00 KBC OpstalKBC Male30 - 0
17:30 t Botterken BaasrodeSporting Brugge23 - 20
 
1. Sporting Brugge22(6)
2. t Botterken Baasrode20(6)
3. KBC Opstal20(6)
4. KBK Ichtegem18(6)
5. KBC Male12(6)
6. KRB Loppem10(6)
 
20-21 okt
U16J
16:00 Noordster DudzeleHelios Halle0 - 0
10:00 KRB Jabbeket Botterken Baasrode0 - 0
09:00 KBK IchtegemHO Beitem19 - 10
10:45 KRB LoppemD&W Koekelare24 - 3
14:15 KBC HeistSporting Brugge B16 - 17
10:00 VrijKBC Male0 - 0
09:30 KBK TemseAvanti Lissewege0 - 0
 
1. Sporting Brugge B24(6)
2. KBK Ichtegem20(5)
3. KBC Male18(5)
4. HO Beitem18(6)
5. KBC Heist16(5)
6. Avanti Lissewege16(5)
7. KRB Jabbeke15(5)
8. t Botterken Baasrode14(4)
9. KRB Loppem14(5)
10. D&W Koekelare14(6)
11. Helios Halle10(5)
12. Noordster Dudzele9(4)
13. KBK Temse8(5)
 
20-21 okt
U16M
15:00 Noordster Dudzelet Klaverken Buggenhout0 - 30
12:00 KRB Jabbeke At Botterken Baasrode19 - 11
10:00 KBK IchtegemHO Beitem23 - 4
12:00 KBC St. MichielsD&W Koekelare23 - 16
15:15 KBC HeistKRB Jabbeke B15 - 30
10:45 Atlas VarsenareWWR Ingelmunster30 - 0
15:15 Avanti LissewegeVrij0 - 0
 
1. KRB Jabbeke A24(6)
2. KBC Heist21(6)
3. Atlas Varsenare19(5)
4. KRB Jabbeke B18(5)
5. KBC St. Michiels18(5)
6. t Botterken Baasrode16(6)
7. D&W Koekelare15(6)
8. KBK Ichtegem14(6)
9. Avanti Lissewege12(5)
10. HO Beitem10(4)
11. WWR Ingelmunster10(5)
12. t Klaverken Buggenhout9(3)
13. Noordster Dudzele6(4)
 
20-21 okt
U14J
17:00 Noordster Dudzelet Klaverken Buggenhout0 - 0
11:00 KRB Jabbeket Botterken Baasrode10 - 7
11:00 KBC MaleHO Beitem24 - 2
10:00 KBC St. Michiels AD&W Koekelare A11 - 27
16:15 D&W Koekelare BSporting Brugge10 - 16
14:00 KBC OpstalKBK Ichtegem16 - 13
11:00 KBC St. Michiels BAvanti Lissewege4 - 19
 
1. Avanti Lissewege22(6)
2. KBC Opstal22(6)
3. KBK Ichtegem22(6)
4. D&W Koekelare A21(6)
5. KBC Male20(6)
6. KRB Jabbeke19(6)
7. Sporting Brugge19(6)
8. KBC St. Michiels B18(6)
9. t Klaverken Buggenhout15(4)
10. D&W Koekelare B14(6)
11. HO Beitem12(5)
12. KBC St. Michiels A12(6)
13. Noordster Dudzele8(5)
14. t Botterken Baasrode4(6)
 
20-21 okt
U14M
14:15 KBC St. MichielsSporting Brugge12 - 14
09:00 KBK IchtegemHelios Halle13 - 14
16:30 KBC Maldegem-DonkVrij0 - 0
09:00 KRB JabbekeHO Beitem17 - 10
09:30 KRB LoppemKBC Heist17 - 10
 
1. KRB Jabbeke24(6)
2. KRB Loppem19(6)
3. KBK Ichtegem18(5)
4. HO Beitem17(5)
5. Sporting Brugge16(5)
6. Helios Halle16(6)
7. KBC St. Michiels14(5)
8. KBC Maldegem-Donk10(5)
9. KBC Heist10(5)
 
20-21 okt
U12A
16:30 Krachtbal SnellegemKBK Ichtegem9 - 11
13:00 Grenskracht MenenKBC Heist11 - 18
10:00 VrijAvanti Lissewege0 - 0
09:00 KBC MaleKRB Jabbeke14 - 8
14:00 Noordster DudzeleHO Beitem0 - 0
13:00 KBC St. MichielsSporting Brugge8 - 13
 
1. KBC St. Michiels22(6)
2. KBC Male22(6)
3. Sporting Brugge20(5)
4. Avanti Lissewege18(5)
5. KBC Heist16(5)
6. Noordster Dudzele15(5)
7. KBK Ichtegem14(5)
8. Grenskracht Menen13(5)
9. HO Beitem12(5)
10. KRB Jabbeke12(6)
11. Krachtbal Snellegem10(5)
 
20-21 okt
U12B
10:00 Vrij AKBK Ichtegem0 - 0
10:00 Vrij Bt Klaverken Buggenhout0 - 0
15:15 D&W KoekelareAvanti Lissewege9 - 11
10:00 KBC MaleKRB Jabbeke11 - 9
09:00 WWR IngelmunsterHO Beitem0 - 0
15:15 KBC St. MichielsSporting Brugge5 - 9
 
1. Avanti Lissewege22(6)
2. KBC Male18(5)
3. Sporting Brugge14(4)
4. HO Beitem14(4)
5. t Klaverken Buggenhout14(4)
6. KBC St. Michiels14(5)
7. KRB Jabbeke12(6)
8. D&W Koekelare9(4)
9. KBK Ichtegem9(4)
10. WWR Ingelmunster8(3)