maak uw keuze




downloads
maak excel-file
kalender en uitslagen
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
11/09/202118:45D&W Koekelare Avanti Lissewege 23 - 12Deleye Karel
18/09/202120:00Avanti Lissewege Sporting Brugge 24 - 22Vanhecke Jan
25/09/202120:00Avanti Lissewege t Botterken Baasrode 27 - 21Deleye Karel
2/10/202120:00Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke 21 - 37Roze Eddy
9/10/202120:00Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem 24 - 25D*hoore Marc
16/10/202120:00Avanti Lissewege Grenskracht Menen 22 - 28Van Deynse Andre
24/10/202110:15HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege 24 - 10Dhaese Antoon
13/11/202120:00Avanti Lissewege KSVV Inter Assebroek 23 - 28Timmerman Dirk
15/01/202220:00Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare 18 - 28Deleye Karel
22/01/202220:00Sporting Brugge Avanti Lissewege 26 - 22Reybrouck Erik
30/01/202212:15KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege 25 - 9Timmerman Kurt
13/02/202211:30KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege 29 - 25Timmerman Kurt
26/02/202220:00Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout 17 - 25D*hoore Marc
26/03/202218:45KSVV Inter Assebroek Avanti Lissewege 29 - 15Strobbe Luc
5/04/202220:00Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem 20 - 19Timmerman Kurt
9/04/202213:00Grenskracht Menen Avanti Lissewege 20 - 16D*hoore Marc
24/04/202216:15t Klaverken Buggenhout Avanti Lissewege 31 - 16Blommaert Marc
27/04/202220:00KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege 24 - 14Roze Eddy
30/04/202220:00Avanti Lissewege KBC Male 23 - 31Strobbe Luc
7/05/202220:00Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels 14 - 30Calleeuw Kristof
14/05/202220:00t Botterken Baasrode Avanti Lissewege 25 - 20Stassijns Jean-Pierre
21/05/202215:00KBC Male Avanti Lissewege 26 - 21Timmerman Kurt
 
1° Nationale Heren Beloften (1NHB)
11/09/202117:30D&W Koekelare Avanti Lissewege 30 - 0Deleye Karel
18/09/202118:45Avanti Lissewege Sporting Brugge 12 - 29Vanhecke Jan
25/09/202118:45Avanti Lissewege t Botterken Baasrode 26 - 24Deleye Karel
2/10/202118:45Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke 16 - 29Roze Eddy
9/10/202118:45Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem 17 - 30D*hoore Marc
16/10/202118:45Avanti Lissewege Grenskracht Menen 20 - 25Van Deynse Andre
24/10/202109:00HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege 31 - 11Dhaese Antoon
13/11/202118:45Avanti Lissewege KSVV Inter Assebroek 13 - 23Timmerman Dirk
15/01/202218:45Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare 26 - 40Deleye Karel
22/01/202218:45Sporting Brugge Avanti Lissewege 30 - 18Reybrouck Erik
30/01/202211:00KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege 38 - 23Timmerman Kurt
13/02/202210:15KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege 39 - 13Timmerman Kurt
26/02/202218:45Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout 25 - 33D*hoore Marc
26/03/202217:30KSVV Inter Assebroek Avanti Lissewege 39 - 20Strobbe Luc
5/04/202218:45Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem 16 - 32Timmerman Kurt
9/04/202211:45Grenskracht Menen Avanti Lissewege 19 - 15D*hoore Marc
24/04/202215:00t Klaverken Buggenhout Avanti Lissewege 32 - 9Blommaert Marc
27/04/202218:45KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege 26 - 19Roze Eddy
30/04/202218:45Avanti Lissewege KBC Male 14 - 38Strobbe Luc
7/05/202218:45Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels 10 - 42Calleeuw Kristof
14/05/202218:45t Botterken Baasrode Avanti Lissewege 26 - 15Stassijns Jean-Pierre
21/05/202213:45KBC Male Avanti Lissewege 32 - 11Timmerman Kurt
 
1° Nationale Dames (1NDA)
10/09/202120:00HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege 22 - 14Vanhecke Jan
18/09/202117:30Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem 30 - 14Maenhout Eric
26/09/202116:15t Klaverken Buggenhout Avanti Lissewege 23 - 19Stassijns Jean-Pierre
2/10/202117:30Avanti Lissewege KBC Heist 14 - 12Roze Eddy
9/10/202117:30Avanti Lissewege t Botterken Baasrode 15 - 41D*hoore Marc
16/10/202118:15KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege 29 - 12Flameyn Bjorn
23/10/202117:45KBC Male Avanti Lissewege 38 - 10Reybrouck Erik
13/11/202117:30Avanti Lissewege Noordster Dudzele 26 - 11Timmerman Dirk
21/11/202110:15WWR Ingelmunster Avanti Lissewege 35 - 12Bonne Curt
30/01/202210:15KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege 15 - 18Timmerman Dirk
5/02/202220:00t Botterken Baasrode Avanti Lissewege 37 - 9Van Verre Willy
12/02/202217:30Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels 13 - 35Van Deynse Andre
26/02/202215:00Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout 15 - 28Demilde Andreas
12/03/202220:00Noordster Dudzele Avanti Lissewege 20 - 12Strobbe Luc
19/03/202211:15Avanti Lissewege WWR Ingelmunster 21 - 21D*hoore Marc
26/03/202212:15Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem 26 - 19Demilde Andreas
16/04/202217:30KBC Heist Avanti Lissewege 25 - 12Van Deynse Andre
23/04/202217:30Avanti Lissewege KBC Male 10 - 28Flameyn Bjorn
 
1e Nationale Dames Beloften (1NDB)
10/09/202118:45HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege 15 - 23Vanhecke Jan
18/09/202116:15Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem 30 - 0 geen beschikbaar
26/09/202115:00t Klaverken Buggenhout Avanti Lissewege 30 - 0 geen beschikbaar
2/10/202116:15Avanti Lissewege KBC Heist 21 - 10Roze Eddy
9/10/202116:15Avanti Lissewege t Botterken Baasrode 26 - 10D*hoore Marc
16/10/202117:00KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege 20 - 21Flameyn Bjorn
23/10/202116:30KBC Male Avanti Lissewege 21 - 19Reybrouck Erik
13/11/202116:15Avanti Lissewege Noordster Dudzele 28 - 4Vanhecke Jan
21/11/202109:00WWR Ingelmunster Avanti Lissewege 9 - 13Bonne Curt
30/01/202209:00KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege 26 - 22Timmerman Dirk
5/02/202218:45t Botterken Baasrode Avanti Lissewege 10 - 25Van Verre Willy
12/02/202216:15Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels 21 - 27Van Deynse Andre
26/02/202213:45Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout 21 - 13Demilde Andreas
12/03/202218:45Noordster Dudzele Avanti Lissewege 10 - 26Strobbe Luc
19/03/202210:00Avanti Lissewege WWR Ingelmunster 27 - 8D*hoore Marc
26/03/202211:00Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem 30 - 0Demilde Andreas
16/04/202216:15KBC Heist Avanti Lissewege 25 - 21Van Deynse Andre
23/04/202216:15Avanti Lissewege KBC Male 30 - 0Flameyn Bjorn
 
Regionale Dames / 2°Landelijke Dames B (REG D/2LD B)
11/09/202110:00Vrij Avanti Lissewege - Vrij - geen SR nodig
18/09/202110:00Avanti Lissewege Krachtbal Torhout 26 - 7Van Bosstraeten Charlot
26/09/202109:30KBK Temse (2LD) Avanti Lissewege (+3)15 - 12 geen beschikbaar
2/10/202110:00Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke 13 - 26Declercq Carlos
9/10/202110:00Avanti Lissewege KBC Maldegem-Donk 20 - 19Flameyn Bjorn
16/10/202114:30KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege 16 - 32Roze Eddy
23/10/202113:00Grenskracht Menen Avanti Lissewege 13 - 23Maenhout Eric
13/11/202110:00Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem 20 - 16Verpoest John
20/11/202110:00Vrij Avanti Lissewege - Vrij - geen SR nodig
27/11/202110:00Avanti Lissewege Vrij 0 - 0Vrij - geen SR nodig
15/01/202210:00Avanti Lissewege (+3)KBK Temse (2LD) 8 - 24Flameyn Bjorn
23/01/202209:00KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege 29 - 20Maenhout Eric
30/01/202215:15Krachtbal Torhout Avanti Lissewege 13 - 17Demilde Andreas
6/02/202210:00KBC Maldegem-Donk Avanti Lissewege 0 - 30Nog toe te kennen
12/02/202210:00Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels 23 - 13Defreyne Lies
19/02/202210:00Avanti Lissewege Grenskracht Menen 12 - 18Verpoest John
13/03/202211:30HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege 24 - 16Kerkaert Geert
19/03/202210:00Avanti Lissewege Vrij 0 - 0Vrij - geen SR nodig
 
Regionale Heren B (REG HB)
12/09/202112:00KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege 32 - 32Calleeuw Kristof
18/09/202115:00Avanti Lissewege KBC Aalter 14 - 28Verpoest John
25/09/202118:45KBC Heist Avanti Lissewege 26 - 14 geen beschikbaar
2/10/202120:00Avanti Lissewege t Botterken Baasrode 6 - 35Tamsin Frederik
10/10/202110:30Atlas Varsenare Avanti Lissewege 30 - 0Timmerman Kurt
16/10/202117:30Avanti Lissewege KRB Loppem 14 - 33Van Deynse Andre
24/10/202111:30HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege 31 - 10Dhaese Antoon
13/11/202115:00Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke 17 - 18Vanhecke Jan
20/11/202118:15D&W Koekelare Avanti Lissewege 13 - 18Van Deynse Andre
4/12/202117:00KBC Aalter Avanti Lissewege 28 - 12Deleye Karel
15/01/202215:00Avanti Lissewege KBC Heist 18 - 33Verpoest John
22/01/202216:15t Botterken Baasrode Avanti Lissewege 30 - 0 geen beschikbaar
5/02/202220:00Avanti Lissewege Atlas Varsenare 18 - 23Van Deynse Andre
13/02/202211:30KRB Loppem Avanti Lissewege 27 - 13Vanhecke Jan
26/02/202217:30Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels 0 - 30 geen beschikbaar
13/03/202210:00KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege 28 - 12Van Deynse Andre
2/04/202220:00Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare 24 - 16D*hoore Marc
30/04/202215:30Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem 21 - 23Roze Eddy
 
U18 jongens (U18J)
11/09/202111:00KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege 16 - 24Timmerman Kurt
18/09/202113:45Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare 17 - 20Verpoest John
26/09/202113:00Krachtbal Torhout Avanti Lissewege 12 - 31Flameyn Bjorn
2/10/202118:45Avanti Lissewege t Botterken Baasrode 24 - 22Tamsin Frederik
10/10/202113:45t Klaverken Buggenhout Avanti Lissewege 27 - 13Stassijns Jean-Pierre
16/10/202116:15Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem 32 - 20Demeulenaere Luc
23/10/202117:30KBC Heist Avanti Lissewege 18 - 14Strobbe Luc
13/11/202113:45Avanti Lissewege KBC Opstal 30 - 0 geen beschikbaar
20/11/202110:00Vrij Avanti Lissewege - Vrij - geen SR nodig
15/01/202213:45Avanti Lissewege Krachtbal Torhout 28 - 15Verpoest John
29/01/202218:15D&W Koekelare Avanti Lissewege 24 - 12Roze Eddy
5/02/202218:45Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout 15 - 23Van Deynse Andre
12/02/202215:00HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege 0 - 30 geen beschikbaar
26/02/202216:15Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels 20 - 21Defreyne Lies
5/03/202217:30t Botterken Baasrode Avanti Lissewege 30 - 0 geen beschikbaar
12/03/202220:00KBC Opstal Avanti Lissewege 0 - 30 geen beschikbaar
19/03/202214:00Avanti Lissewege Vrij 0 - 0Vrij - geen SR nodig
23/04/202218:45Avanti Lissewege KBC Heist 19 - 22Flameyn Bjorn
 
U16 jongens B (U16JB)
11/09/202110:00Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem 14 - 10Verpoest John
25/09/202117:45Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke 20 - 7Deleye Karel
3/10/202112:00Krachtbal Snellegem Avanti Lissewege 2 - 19Van Bosstraeten Charlot
9/10/202110:00Vrij Avanti Lissewege - Vrij - geen SR nodig
16/10/202115:15Avanti Lissewege Noordster Dudzele 12 - 10Demeulenaere Luc
23/10/202111:00Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels 10 - 9Van Deynse Andre
30/10/202111:15Sporting Brugge Avanti Lissewege 16 - 10Van Bosstraeten Charlot
14/11/202110:00KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege 10 - 10Demeulenaere Luc
20/11/202116:30Avanti Lissewege Sporting Brugge 10 - 16Timmerman Dirk
28/11/202109:00KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege 11 - 19 geen beschikbaar
15/01/202212:00Avanti Lissewege Vrij 0 - 0Vrij - geen SR nodig
29/01/202211:00Avanti Lissewege Krachtbal Snellegem 20 - 14Verpoest John
5/02/202212:15KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege 12 - 9Defreyne Lies
12/02/202209:00Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem 16 - 6Defreyne Lies
19/02/202211:15Sporting Brugge Avanti Lissewege 9 - 11Vanhecke Jan
26/02/202216:30Noordster Dudzele Avanti Lissewege 15 - 12Quintijn Stefaan
12/03/202210:00Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke 18 - 8Defreyne Lies
20/03/202213:00Krachtbal Snellegem Avanti Lissewege 11 - 22Casier Patrick
26/03/202210:00Vrij Avanti Lissewege - Vrij - geen SR nodig
23/04/202211:00Avanti Lissewege Noordster Dudzele 12 - 12Maenhout Eric
30/04/202216:45Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels 6 - 10Roze Eddy
 
U16 meisjes (U16M)
11/09/202109:30KBC Male Avanti Lissewege 22 - 7Declercq Carlos
18/09/202111:15Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem 9 - 28Van Bosstraeten Charlot
25/09/202112:15KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege 32 - 5Van de Keere Dieter
2/10/202111:15Avanti Lissewege Krachtbal Torhout 17 - 20Declercq Carlos
9/10/202110:00Noordster Dudzele Avanti Lissewege 19 - 13Stagiair
16/10/202110:00Avanti Lissewege Grenskracht Menen 12 - 14Verpoest John
23/10/202113:45KBC Heist Avanti Lissewege 19 - 12D*hoore Marc
13/11/202111:15Avanti Lissewege KBC Male 10 - 20Maenhout Eric
20/11/202116:00HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege 26 - 8Demilde Andreas
27/11/202110:00Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels 9 - 19 geen beschikbaar
15/01/202211:15Avanti Lissewege Noordster Dudzele 8 - 30Flameyn Bjorn
30/01/202211:00Krachtbal Torhout Avanti Lissewege 30 - 13Van Deynse Andre
5/02/202217:30Avanti Lissewege KBC Heist 11 - 32Van Deynse Andre
12/02/202209:30KBC Male Avanti Lissewege 22 - 11Verpoest John
19/02/202211:15Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem 11 - 21Braem Walter
5/03/202211:00Grenskracht Menen Avanti Lissewege 14 - 18Defreyne Lies
12/03/202210:15KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege 31 - 14Demilde Andreas
19/03/202216:45Avanti Lissewege Krachtbal Torhout 15 - 25Verpoest John
26/03/202210:00Noordster Dudzele Avanti Lissewege 19 - 14Vanhecke Jan
23/04/202210:00Avanti Lissewege Grenskracht Menen 23 - 25Maenhout Eric
30/04/202218:45KBC Heist Avanti Lissewege 21 - 12D*hoore Marc
 
U14 jongens B (U14JB)
11/09/202110:00KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege 12 - 15Timmerman Kurt
18/09/202109:00Avanti Lissewege KBC Aalter 17 - 2Van Bosstraeten Charlot
26/09/202110:00KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege 9 - 11Strobbe Luc
2/10/202109:00Avanti Lissewege KBK Temse 7 - 15Declercq Carlos
9/10/202110:00Vrij Avanti Lissewege - Vrij - geen SR nodig
16/10/202109:00Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem 10 - 23Verpoest John
24/10/202110:00KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege 0 - 30Verpoest John
13/11/202109:00Avanti Lissewege WWR Ingelmunster 30 - 0Verpoest John
20/11/202114:30Noordster Dudzele Avanti Lissewege 19 - 13Demunter Marc
27/11/202111:00Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels 9 - 13 geen beschikbaar
15/01/202209:00Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem 15 - 14Flameyn Bjorn
23/01/202212:00KBK Temse Avanti Lissewege 12 - 2Van Verre Willy
29/01/202216:00KBC Aalter Avanti Lissewege 17 - 14Clarysse Michael
5/02/202213:00Avanti Lissewege Vrij 0 - 0Vrij - geen SR nodig
12/02/202214:30HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege 19 - 9Roze Eddy
19/02/202212:15Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke 13 - 21Braem Walter
13/03/202211:30WWR Ingelmunster Avanti Lissewege 13 - 25Vanhecke Jan
19/03/202209:00Avanti Lissewege Noordster Dudzele 27 - 10D*hoore Marc
 
U14 meisjes (U14M)
12/09/202109:00KBK Ichtegem A Avanti Lissewege 17 - 12Van Bosstraeten Charlot
18/09/202112:15Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem B 10 - 10Van Bosstraeten Charlot
25/09/202111:15Avanti Lissewege Vrij 0 - 0Vrij - geen SR nodig
3/10/202111:15KRB Jabbeke Avanti Lissewege 5 - 10Marchand Filip
9/10/202111:15Avanti Lissewege t Botterken Baasrode 15 - 6Flameyn Bjorn
16/10/202111:00Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare 11 - 9Verpoest John
23/10/202113:00HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege 15 - 9Nog toe te kennen
13/11/202112:15Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout 6 - 17Maenhout Eric
20/11/202117:30Avanti Lissewege Noordster Dudzele 5 - 25Roze Eddy
4/12/202110:15KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege 28 - 7 geen beschikbaar
15/01/202212:15Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem A 14 - 20Flameyn Bjorn
5/02/202210:00Vrij Avanti Lissewege - Vrij - geen SR nodig
12/02/202211:15Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke 17 - 9Defreyne Lies
19/02/202212:45t Botterken Baasrode Avanti Lissewege 20 - 9Stassijns Jean-Pierre
26/02/202217:45Osiris Aalst Avanti Lissewege 14 - 13Van Verre Willy
12/03/202217:15D&W Koekelare Avanti Lissewege 17 - 8Defreyne Lies
19/03/202217:45Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem 11 - 12 geen beschikbaar
27/03/202216:15t Klaverken Buggenhout Avanti Lissewege 23 - 5Van Oudenhove Ignace
23/04/202213:30Noordster Dudzele Avanti Lissewege 34 - 10Verpoest John
30/04/202217:45Avanti Lissewege Osiris Aalst 11 - 15Strobbe Luc
7/05/202217:30Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels 11 - 27Calleeuw Kristof
22/05/202211:00KBK Ichtegem B Avanti Lissewege 12 - 5Timmerman Dirk
 
U12 B (U12B)
11/09/202111:00Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare 12 - 5Verpoest John
18/09/202116:30Noordster Dudzele Avanti Lissewege 6 - 8Vanhoutte Wim
25/09/202116:45Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout 14 - 5Deleye Karel
3/10/202111:00Krachtbal Snellegem Avanti Lissewege 3 - 14Van Bosstraeten Charlot
10/10/202110:45Buffalo s Sijsele Avanti Lissewege 4 - 19Vanhecke Jan
16/10/202114:15Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem 4 - 6Demeulenaere Luc
23/10/202110:00Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem 22 - 3Van Deynse Andre
13/11/202116:30D&W Koekelare Avanti Lissewege 9 - 8Deleye Karel
20/11/202115:30Avanti Lissewege Noordster Dudzele 25 - 6Timmerman Dirk
28/11/202112:45t Klaverken Buggenhout Avanti Lissewege 8 - 19Stassijns Jean-Pierre
4/12/202110:00Avanti Lissewege Krachtbal Snellegem 18 - 5Verpoest John
11/12/202110:00Avanti Lissewege Buffalo s Sijsele uitgest.
16/01/202209:00KBK Ichtegem Avanti Lissewege 14 - 9Demeulenaere Luc
22/01/202214:00HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege uitgest. geen beschikbaar
 
U12 Titel (U12 Titel)
6/02/202209:00KBK Ichtegem A Avanti Lissewege 3 - 13Van Deynse Andre
19/02/202211:00Noordster Dudzele Avanti Lissewege 13 - 9Van Deynse Andre
26/02/202212:45Avanti Lissewege Grenskracht Menen 15 - 11Demilde Andreas
12/03/202211:00Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare A 15 - 12Defreyne Lies
20/03/202210:00KBK Ichtegem B Avanti Lissewege 14 - 14Demeulenaere Luc
26/03/202210:00Avanti Lissewege t Klaverken Buggenhout 15 - 21Demilde Andreas
23/04/202209:00Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare B 27 - 5Maenhout Eric
 
U12 NB (U12NB)
5/02/202214:00HO Beitem Avanti Lissewege 15 - 3Roze Eddy
12/02/202215:15Avanti Lissewege KBC St. Michiels 6 - 9Van Deynse Andre
19/02/202209:00Avanti Lissewege Buffalo s Sijsele 13 - 9Verpoest John
12/03/202212:00Avanti Lissewege HO Beitem 7 - 13Defreyne Lies
19/03/202210:00KBC St. Michiels Avanti Lissewege 8 - 9Braem Walter
27/03/202210:45Buffalo s Sijsele Avanti Lissewege 9 - 3Braem Walter
 
Regionale Dames 5-6 (REG D 5-6)
7/05/202219:15D&W Koekelare Avanti Lissewege 30 - 0 geen beschikbaar
21/05/202209:00Avanti Lissewege D&W Koekelare 0 - 30 geen beschikbaar
 
Regionale Heren 19-20 (REG H 19-20)
8/05/202209:45KRB Jabbeke (A) Avanti Lissewege 30 - 0 geen beschikbaar
21/05/202209:00Avanti Lissewege KRB Jabbeke (A) 0 - 30 geen beschikbaar
 
U14 Jongens 9-10 (U14J 9-10)
7/05/202211:15KBK Ichtegem A (A) Avanti Lissewege 18 - 7Roze Eddy
21/05/202215:00Avanti Lissewege KBK Ichtegem A (A) 19 - 19Van Deynse Andre