maak uw keuze




downloads
maak excel-file
kalender en uitslagen
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
9/09/201810:15KBK IchtegemKBC Male18 - 20D*hoore Marc
15/09/201814:45KBC MaleKBK Temse22 - 14Verpoest John
22/09/201814:45KBC MaleGrenskracht Menen26 - 15Casteleyn Kurt
30/09/201816:15t Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male35 - 18Bogaert Maarten
6/10/201820:00Sporting BruggeKBC Male22 - 21Vanhecke Jan
20/10/201814:45KBC MaleHO Beitem18 - 21Vanhecke Jan
3/11/201816:45KSVV Inter AssebroekKBC Male21 - 23Steyaert Piet
10/11/201814:45KBC St. MichielsKBC Male18 - 11Steyaert Piet
17/11/201819:45D&W KoekelareKBC Male14 - 34Kerkaert Geert
24/11/201814:45KBC MaleAvanti Lissewege37 - 22Maenhout Eric
1/12/201814:45KBC MaleKBK Ichtegem20 - 16Deleye Karel
12/01/201915:30Grenskracht MenenKBC Male21 - 26De Deckere Johan
10/02/201910:15KRB JabbekeKBC Male21 - 11Soulliaert Henk
23/02/201914:45KBC MaleKSVV Inter Assebroek20 - 20Verdonck Roland
3/03/201912:00KBK TemseKBC Male12 - 12Van Verre Willy
9/03/201914:45KBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout21 - 25Casteleyn Kurt
16/03/201914:45KBC MaleKBC St. Michiels20 - 18Roze Eddy
23/03/201914:45KBC MaleD&W Koekelare36 - 14Maenhout Eric
30/03/201920:00Avanti LissewegeKBC Male21 - 28Steyaert Piet
6/04/201914:45KBC MaleSporting Brugge22 - 21Vanhecke Jan
14/04/201910:15HO BeitemKBC Male18 - 21Vanhecke Jan
4/05/201914:45KBC MaleKRB Jabbeke0 - 0Roze Eddy
 
1° Nationale Heren Beloften (1NHB)
9/09/201809:00KBK IchtegemKBC Male0 - 30D*hoore Marc
15/09/201813:30KBC MaleKBK Temse13 - 15Verpoest John
22/09/201813:30KBC MaleGrenskracht Menen35 - 17Casteleyn Kurt
30/09/201815:00t Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male9 - 23Bogaert Maarten
6/10/201818:45Sporting BruggeKBC Male23 - 19Vanhecke Jan
20/10/201813:30KBC MaleHO Beitem34 - 18Vanhecke Jan
3/11/201815:30KSVV Inter AssebroekKBC Male19 - 25Steyaert Piet
10/11/201813:30KBC St. MichielsKBC Male17 - 19Steyaert Piet
17/11/201818:30D&W KoekelareKBC Male22 - 32Kerkaert Geert
24/11/201813:30KBC MaleAvanti Lissewege32 - 22Maenhout Eric
1/12/201813:30KBC MaleKBK Ichtegem32 - 13Deleye Karel
12/01/201914:15Grenskracht MenenKBC Male19 - 30De Deckere Johan
10/02/201909:00KRB JabbekeKBC Male14 - 24Soulliaert Henk
23/02/201913:30KBC MaleKSVV Inter Assebroek28 - 10Verdonck Roland
3/03/201910:45KBK TemseKBC Male21 - 18Van Verre Willy
9/03/201913:30KBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout34 - 13Casteleyn Kurt
16/03/201913:30KBC MaleKBC St. Michiels18 - 28Roze Eddy
23/03/201913:30KBC MaleD&W Koekelare31 - 15Maenhout Eric
30/03/201918:45Avanti LissewegeKBC Male25 - 32Steyaert Piet
6/04/201913:30KBC MaleSporting Brugge35 - 17Vanhecke Jan
14/04/201909:00HO BeitemKBC Male7 - 29Vanhecke Jan
4/05/201913:30KBC MaleKRB Jabbeke0 - 0Roze Eddy
 
1e Nationale Dames A (1NDA)
8/09/201818:45KBC HeistKBC Male15 - 25Demeulenaere Luc
15/09/201816:15KBC MaleNoordster Dudzele34 - 7Defreyne Lies
22/09/201815:45KBC MaleGrenskracht Menen39 - 8Verdonck Roland
29/09/201814:45KBC Malet Botterken Baasrode20 - 19Kerkaert Geert
6/10/201818:30KBC St. MichielsKBC Male15 - 19Casteleyn Kurt
20/10/201815:45KBC MaleHO Beitem29 - 12Van Deynse Andre
4/11/201811:15KBK IchtegemKBC Male16 - 31Vanhecke Jan
11/11/201816:15t Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male22 - 12Van Verre Willy
17/11/201815:45KBC MaleVrij0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
24/11/201815:45KBC MaleAvanti Lissewege34 - 6Roze Eddy
1/12/201815:45KBC MaleKBC Heist38 - 5Verpoest John
8/12/201818:45Noordster DudzeleKBC Male10 - 21Fack Rik
12/01/201914:15Grenskracht MenenKBC Male13 - 27Vanhecke Jan
23/02/201915:45KBC MaleKBK Ichtegem26 - 10Reybrouck Eric
9/03/201920:00t Botterken BaasrodeKBC Male25 - 14Meersman Bert
16/03/201915:45KBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout31 - 14Maenhout Eric
23/03/201910:00VrijKBC Male0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
30/03/201917:30Avanti LissewegeKBC Male13 - 33Steyaert Piet
6/04/201915:45KBC MaleKBC St. Michiels20 - 22Reybrouck Eric
14/04/201910:15HO BeitemKBC Male14 - 34Van Deynse Andre
1/05/201911:00KRB JabbekeKBC Male0 - 0Roze Eddy
4/05/201915:45KBC MaleKRB Jabbeke0 - 0Maenhout Eric
 
1e Nationale Dames Beloften (1NDB)
8/09/201817:30KBC HeistKBC Male27 - 25Demeulenaere Luc
15/09/201815:00KBC MaleNoordster Dudzele19 - 11Defreyne Lies
22/09/201814:30KBC MaleGrenskracht Menen20 - 13Verdonck Roland
29/09/201813:30KBC Malet Botterken Baasrode26 - 22Kerkaert Geert
6/10/201817:15KBC St. MichielsKBC Male38 - 17Casteleyn Kurt
20/10/201814:30KBC MaleHO Beitem14 - 24Van Deynse Andre
4/11/201810:00KBK IchtegemKBC Male21 - 12Vanhecke Jan
11/11/201815:00t Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male27 - 16Van Verre Willy
17/11/201814:30KBC MaleVrij0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
24/11/201814:30KBC MaleAvanti Lissewege17 - 21Roze Eddy
1/12/201814:30KBC MaleKBC Heist16 - 21Verpoest John
8/12/201817:30Noordster DudzeleKBC Male16 - 15Fack Rik
12/01/201913:00Grenskracht MenenKBC Male14 - 21Vanhecke Jan
10/02/201910:15KRB JabbekeKBC Male20 - 13Timmerman Dirk
23/02/201914:30KBC MaleKBK Ichtegem21 - 24Reybrouck Eric
9/03/201918:45t Botterken BaasrodeKBC Male32 - 15Meersman Bert
16/03/201914:30KBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout18 - 14Maenhout Eric
23/03/201910:00VrijKBC Male0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
30/03/201916:15Avanti LissewegeKBC Male18 - 33Steyaert Piet
6/04/201914:30KBC MaleKBC St. Michiels14 - 32Reybrouck Eric
14/04/201909:00HO BeitemKBC Male18 - 19Van Deynse Andre
4/05/201914:30KBC MaleKRB Jabbeke0 - 0Maenhout Eric
 
2° Nationale Heren (2NHA)
9/09/201811:30t Botterken BaasrodeKBC Male15 - 20Stassijns Jean-Pierre
15/09/201817:45KBC MaleHelios Halle40 - 25Verdonck Roland
22/09/201817:15KBC MaleOsiris Aalst16 - 13Demeulenaere Luc
29/09/201818:45Krachtbal SnellegemKBC Male12 - 21Maenhout Eric
6/10/201818:45KBC St. MichielsKBC Male13 - 27Clarysse Michael
20/10/201817:15KBC MaleHO Beitem39 - 15Reybrouck Eric
4/11/201810:15WWR IngelmunsterKBC Male14 - 19D*hoore Marc
11/11/201815:15t Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male20 - 20Stassijns Jean-Pierre
17/11/201817:15KBC MaleKBC Opstal30 - 22Dhaese Antoon
24/11/201817:15KBC MaleD&W Koekelare17 - 22Dhaese Antoon
1/12/201817:15KBC Malet Botterken Baasrode26 - 17Roze Eddy
12/01/201919:00Osiris AalstKBC Male12 - 19Meersman Bert
9/02/201919:30KBC AalterKBC Male21 - 45Maenhout Eric
23/02/201917:15KBC MaleWWR Ingelmunster28 - 23Deleye Karel
3/03/201911:30Helios HalleKBC Male22 - 29Meersman Bert
9/03/201917:15KBC MaleKrachtbal Snellegem37 - 15Casteleyn Kurt
16/03/201917:15KBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout39 - 18Maenhout Eric
23/03/201918:45KBC OpstalKBC Male16 - 35Claeys Maarten
30/03/201919:15D&W KoekelareKBC Male22 - 35Kerkaert Geert
6/04/201917:15KBC MaleKBC St. Michiels44 - 10Dhaese Antoon
14/04/201911:30HO BeitemKBC Male15 - 32Steyaert Piet
4/05/201917:15KBC MaleKBC Aalter0 - 0Vanhecke Jan
 
2° Nationale Heren Beloften (2NHB)
9/09/201810:15t Botterken BaasrodeKBC Male16 - 20Stassijns Jean-Pierre
15/09/201816:30KBC MaleHelios Halle31 - 4Verdonck Roland
22/09/201816:00KBC MaleOsiris Aalst21 - 12Demeulenaere Luc
29/09/201817:30Krachtbal SnellegemKBC Male23 - 15Maenhout Eric
6/10/201817:30KBC St. MichielsKBC Male31 - 14Clarysse Michael
20/10/201816:00KBC MaleHO Beitem17 - 17Reybrouck Eric
4/11/201809:00WWR IngelmunsterKBC Male8 - 22D*hoore Marc
11/11/201814:00t Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male17 - 10Stassijns Jean-Pierre
17/11/201816:00KBC MaleKBC Opstal30 - 0 geen beschikbaar
24/11/201816:00KBC MaleD&W Koekelare17 - 10Dhaese Antoon
1/12/201816:00KBC Malet Botterken Baasrode15 - 18Roze Eddy
12/01/201917:45Osiris AalstKBC Male18 - 10Meersman Bert
9/02/201918:15KBC AalterKBC Male17 - 18Maenhout Eric
23/02/201916:00KBC MaleWWR Ingelmunster28 - 10Deleye Karel
3/03/201910:15Helios HalleKBC Male13 - 33Meersman Bert
9/03/201916:00KBC MaleKrachtbal Snellegem13 - 19Casteleyn Kurt
16/03/201916:00KBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout30 - 0 geen beschikbaar
23/03/201917:30KBC OpstalKBC Male8 - 32Claeys Maarten
30/03/201918:00D&W KoekelareKBC Male10 - 28Kerkaert Geert
6/04/201916:00KBC MaleKBC St. Michiels28 - 16Dhaese Antoon
14/04/201910:15HO BeitemKBC Male11 - 20Steyaert Piet
4/05/201916:00KBC MaleKBC Aalter0 - 0Vanhecke Jan
 
1° Landelijke Heren (1LH)
9/09/201811:15KBK IchtegemKBC Male0 - 30Steyaert Piet
15/09/201818:30KBC MaleVrij A0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
22/09/201818:30KBC MaleOsiris Aalst17 - 17Demeulenaere Luc
29/09/201810:00Vrij BKBC Male0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
6/10/201820:00KBC HeistKBC Male18 - 15Demunter Marc
20/10/201818:30KBC MaleHO Beitem14 - 33Reybrouck Eric
4/11/201810:15KRB LoppemKBC Male28 - 14Dhaese Antoon
11/11/201810:30Atlas VarsenareKBC Male8 - 20Van Deynse Andre
17/11/201817:15D&W KoekelareKBC Male25 - 20Kerkaert Geert
24/11/201818:30KBC MaleZ.A.K.Beveren21 - 33Dhaese Antoon
1/12/201818:30KBC MaleKBK Ichtegem15 - 24Roze Eddy
8/12/201810:00Vrij AKBC Male0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
12/01/201918:30Osiris AalstKBC Male18 - 11Stassijns Jean-Pierre
19/01/201918:30KBC MaleVrij B0 - 0
9/02/201917:00KBC AalterKBC Male21 - 18Maenhout Eric
16/02/201917:15KBC MaleKBC Aalter20 - 17Vanhecke Jan
23/02/201918:30KBC MaleKRB Loppem19 - 35Deleye Karel
16/03/201918:30KBC MaleAtlas Varsenare24 - 16Defreyne Lies
23/03/201916:00KBC MaleD&W Koekelare13 - 25Maenhout Eric
31/03/201910:15Z.A.K.BeverenKBC Male27 - 19Florkin Jimmy
6/04/201918:30KBC MaleKBC Heist14 - 30Dhaese Antoon
14/04/201909:00HO BeitemKBC Male27 - 11Steyaert Piet
 
U18 jongens B (U18JB)
8/09/201810:00Vrij BKBC Male0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
15/09/201810:30KBC MaleD&W Koekelare23 - 15Fack Rik
22/09/201815:45KBC St. MichielsKBC Male22 - 11Steyaert Piet
29/09/201810:30KBC MaleHO Beitem22 - 28De Deckere Johan
6/10/201810:30KBC MaleWWR Ingelmunster30 - 0 geen beschikbaar
21/10/201812:30t Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male15 - 35Van Verre Willy
27/10/201810:30KBC MaleKRB Loppem30 - 13Fack Rik
3/11/201810:00Vrij AKBC Male0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
10/11/201820:00KBC OpstalKBC Male13 - 19Roggeman Bart
17/11/201810:30KBC MaleVrij B0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
24/11/201816:15D&W KoekelareKBC Male20 - 25Demeulenaere Luc
1/12/201811:00KBC MaleKBC St. Michiels14 - 24Reybrouck Eric
8/12/201816:30HO BeitemKBC Male23 - 23Casteleyn Kurt
13/01/201911:30WWR IngelmunsterKBC Male10 - 42Strobbe Luc
2/02/201910:30KBC MaleVrij A0 - 0
9/02/201911:00KBC MaleKBC Opstal25 - 15Verpoest John
23/02/201911:00KRB LoppemKBC Male11 - 15Van de Keere Dieter
9/03/201910:30KBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout30 - 0 geen beschikbaar
 
U18 jongens 5-8 (U18J 5-8)
31/03/201910:15t Botterken BaasrodeKBC Male28 - 23Meersman Bert
6/04/201916:15D&W KoekelareKBC Male30 - 18Roze Eddy
13/04/201914:30KBC MaleKBK Ichtegem30 - 0Vanhecke Jan
1/05/201910:00KBC Malet Botterken Baasrode0 - 0Verpoest John
4/05/201910:00KBC MaleD&W Koekelare0 - 0Van de Keere Dieter
19/05/201911:00KBK IchtegemKBC Male0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
 
U18 meisjes (U18M)
8/09/201812:00KBC MaleKBC Opstal10 - 15Van de Keere Dieter
15/09/201817:45t Botterken BaasrodeKBC Male32 - 11Van Verre Willy
22/09/201813:15KBC MaleKRB Loppem15 - 9Verdonck Roland
29/09/201810:00KBK IchtegemKBC Male30 - 8Demilde Andreas
6/10/201811:45KBC MaleSporting Brugge13 - 17Reybrouck Eric
4/11/201810:45KRB LoppemKBC Male8 - 19Verpoest John
10/11/201812:00KBC MaleKBK Ichtegem12 - 24De Love Sandra
17/11/201817:30Sporting BruggeKBC Male27 - 10Roze Eddy
24/11/201813:15KBC MaleKBC Opstal13 - 19Roze Eddy
1/12/201815:00t Botterken BaasrodeKBC Male16 - 8Stassijns Jean-Pierre
8/12/201811:00KBC MaleKRB Loppem30 - 0 geen beschikbaar
13/01/201910:00KBK IchtegemKBC Male8 - 26Defreyne Lies
10/02/201910:45KRB LoppemKBC Male10 - 19Van Torre Louis
16/02/201911:00KBC Malet Botterken Baasrode6 - 38Maenhout Eric
23/02/201913:15KBC MaleKBK Ichtegem18 - 25Reybrouck Eric
2/03/201915:00KBC OpstalKBC Male26 - 14Van Verre Willy
9/03/201913:15KBC MaleSporting Brugge10 - 26Steyaert Piet
16/03/201917:30Sporting BruggeKBC Male23 - 17Roze Eddy
6/04/201915:00KBC OpstalKBC Male30 - 0 geen beschikbaar
13/04/201913:15KBC Malet Botterken Baasrode0 - 30 geen beschikbaar
 
U16 jongens (U16J)
9/09/201809:30KBK TemseKBC Male1 - 28Van Verre Willy
15/09/201809:30KBC MaleHO Beitem26 - 9Fack Rik
22/09/201810:30KRB LoppemKBC Male9 - 26Maenhout Eric
30/09/201811:00KRB JabbekeKBC Male10 - 19Vanhecke Jan
6/10/201809:30KBC MaleKBC Heist13 - 25Reybrouck Eric
20/10/201810:00VrijKBC Male0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
27/10/201809:30KBC MaleNoordster Dudzele19 - 14Fack Rik
3/11/201815:15D&W KoekelareKBC Male5 - 38Vanhecke Jan
10/11/201811:00KBC MaleKBK Ichtegem17 - 22De Love Sandra
17/11/201809:30KBC MaleAvanti Lissewege24 - 12Soulliaert Henk
25/11/201811:30Helios HalleKBC Male2 - 61Meersman Bert
1/12/201810:00KBC Malet Botterken Baasrode23 - 19Reybrouck Eric
8/12/201816:30Sporting Brugge BKBC Male32 - 19Demunter Marc
 
U16 jongens 1-7 (U16J 1-7)
23/02/201911:00KBC MaleSporting Brugge19 - 25De Love Sandra
3/03/201910:15t Botterken BaasrodeKBC Male11 - 14Stassijns Jean-Pierre
9/03/201909:30KBC MaleHO Beitem24 - 20Verpoest John
17/03/201912:15KBK IchtegemKBC Male24 - 10Demeulenaere Luc
23/03/201900:00VrijKBC Male0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
30/03/201911:00KBC MaleKBC Heist30 - 0 geen beschikbaar
7/04/201910:00KRB JabbekeKBC Male13 - 35Verpoest John
 
U14 jongens (U14J)
8/09/201811:00KBC MaleKBC St. Michiels A18 - 6Van de Keere Dieter
16/09/201811:00KRB JabbekeKBC Male14 - 19Demeulenaere Luc
22/09/201811:00KBC MaleKBC Opstal26 - 9Demilde Andreas
29/09/201809:30KBC MaleD&W Koekelare A8 - 9De Deckere Johan
7/10/201814:00t Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male25 - 24Stassijns Jean-Pierre
20/10/201811:00KBC MaleHO Beitem24 - 2Verpoest John
3/11/201811:00KBC MaleNoordster Dudzele30 - 0 geen beschikbaar
11/11/201810:00KBK IchtegemKBC Male9 - 22Vanhecke Jan
17/11/201812:00KBC St. Michiels BKBC Male5 - 24Deleye Karel
24/11/201811:00KBC Malet Botterken Baasrode23 - 5Van de Keere Dieter
1/12/201809:00KBC MaleSporting Brugge17 - 12Reybrouck Eric
8/12/201815:30Avanti LissewegeKBC Male27 - 16Kerkaert Geert
12/01/201913:45D&W Koekelare BKBC Male7 - 24Kerkaert Geert
 
U14 jongens 1-7 (U14J 1-7)
9/02/201910:00KBC MaleD&W Koekelare14 - 31Vanhecke Jan
23/02/201913:15Avanti LissewegeKBC Male24 - 17Verpoest John
9/03/201911:45KBC MaleKBK Ichtegem30 - 5Verpoest John
16/03/201910:00KBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout13 - 22Maenhout Eric
23/03/201915:15KBC OpstalKBC Male14 - 16Meersman Bert
30/03/201900:00KBC MaleVrij0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
6/04/201909:30Sporting BruggeKBC Male20 - 18Vanhecke Jan
 
U12 A (U12A)
8/09/201809:00KBC MaleNoordster Dudzele17 - 1Van de Keere Dieter
16/09/201811:15KBK IchtegemKBC Male11 - 15Strobbe Luc
22/09/201810:00KBC MaleKrachtbal Snellegem26 - 0Demilde Andreas
29/09/201809:00KBC MaleSporting Brugge5 - 23Reybrouck Eric
6/10/201813:30Avanti LissewegeKBC Male13 - 14Dhaese Antoon
20/10/201809:00KBC MaleKRB Jabbeke14 - 8Verpoest John
27/10/201813:30HO BeitemKBC Male5 - 12Kerkaert Geert
3/11/201813:00KBC St. MichielsKBC Male15 - 9De Deckere Johan
10/11/201809:00KBC MaleVrij0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
17/11/201813:00Grenskracht MenenKBC Male4 - 20Vanhoutte Wim
24/11/201810:00KBC MaleKBC Heist21 - 18Van de Keere Dieter
1/12/201816:00Noordster DudzeleKBC Male6 - 15Verdonck Roland
8/12/201809:00KBC MaleKBK Ichtegem11 - 16Verpoest John
12/01/201916:30Krachtbal SnellegemKBC Male7 - 26 geen beschikbaar
9/02/201909:00KBC MaleHO Beitem14 - 9Verpoest John
23/02/201909:00KBC MaleKBC St. Michiels0 - 30 geen beschikbaar
9/03/201910:30Sporting BruggeKBC Male19 - 12Verhelst Rik
16/03/201910:00VrijKBC Male0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
23/03/201909:00KBC MaleGrenskracht Menen15 - 7De Love Sandra
30/03/201916:30KBC HeistKBC Male22 - 10Roze Eddy
6/04/201909:00KBC MaleAvanti Lissewege0 - 30 geen beschikbaar
14/04/201909:00KRB JabbekeKBC Male0 - 30Demeulenaere Luc
 
U12 B (U12B)
8/09/201810:00KBC MaleWWR Ingelmunster31 - 1Van de Keere Dieter
16/09/201809:00KBK IchtegemKBC Male3 - 25Vanhecke Jan
22/09/201810:00KBC MaleVrij A0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
29/09/201810:00KBC MaleSporting Brugge14 - 9Reybrouck Eric
6/10/201812:30Avanti LissewegeKBC Male14 - 13Dhaese Antoon
20/10/201810:00KBC MaleKRB Jabbeke11 - 9Verpoest John
27/10/201814:30HO BeitemKBC Male4 - 19Kerkaert Geert
3/11/201815:15KBC St. MichielsKBC Male15 - 6De Deckere Johan
10/11/201810:00KBC MaleD&W Koekelare14 - 8De Love Sandra
17/11/201810:00Vrij BKBC Male0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
25/11/201813:00t Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male17 - 2Florkin Jimmy
2/12/201811:30WWR IngelmunsterKBC Male4 - 18Steyaert Piet
8/12/201810:00KBC MaleKBK Ichtegem15 - 9Verpoest John
12/01/201910:00Vrij AKBC Male0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
9/02/201910:00KBC MaleHO Beitem14 - 11Verpoest John
23/02/201910:00KBC MaleKBC St. Michiels20 - 5De Love Sandra
9/03/201911:30Sporting BruggeKBC Male13 - 11Verhelst Rik
16/03/201917:00D&W KoekelareKBC Male17 - 11 geen beschikbaar
23/03/201910:00KBC MaleVrij B0 - 0 geen beschikbaar
30/03/201910:00KBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout11 - 13Van Deynse Andre
6/04/201910:00KBC MaleAvanti Lissewege35 - 17Van de Keere Dieter
14/04/201910:00KRB JabbekeKBC Male6 - 28Demeulenaere Luc