maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
  GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout212010061933928082
2KBC St. Michiels211830057834023878
3KRB Jabbeke201730054735019774
4KBC Male21136204674076070
5Sporting Brugge22111100459521-6266
6KSVV Inter Assebroek2110920446443364
7KBK Ichtegem2291210433435-263
8HO Beitem2171220431464-3358
9Grenskracht Menen2261420458549-9158
10D&W Koekelare2231720395588-19352
11KBK Temse2231720357574-21752
12Avanti Lissewege2141610422602-18051