maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
  GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout121110037120216946
2KBC St. Michiels121110033119114046
3KRB Jabbeke11101003002019942
4KBC Male1174002502163436
5KSVV Inter Assebroek126600264255936
6HO Beitem125610252259-735
7KBK Ichtegem1257002502361434
8Sporting Brugge125700235297-6234
9Grenskracht Menen124710262306-4433
10D&W Koekelare1321010241340-9931
11Avanti Lissewege1321010256388-13231
12KBK Temse1221000211332-12128