maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels191720046531315272
2KRB Jabbeke191630055630924770
3KBC Male181611051831820069
4KBK Ichtegem17124104093218859
5KRB Loppem19109004103892158
6t Klaverken Buggenhout181071049936913057
7KSVV Inter Assebroek1951310345516-17149
8Sporting Brugge1921430360528-16845
9D&W Koekelare1841400334459-12544
10Avanti Lissewege1741210323468-14543
11HO Beitem1731220270380-11042
12Osiris Aalst1641200212331-11940