maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke121110036418118346
2KBC St. Michiels121110029319310046
3KBC Male121011034120413745
4KRB Loppem1275002622372538
5KBK Ichtegem1173102642095537
6t Klaverken Buggenhout1164102912078435
7KSVV Inter Assebroek1331000225386-16132
8Avanti Lissewege123810236321-8531
9HO Beitem113710176224-4829
10Sporting Brugge112810219319-10027
11Osiris Aalst102800125217-9224
12D&W Koekelare1111000182280-9824