maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels222020055136119084
2KBC Male221921063240622683
3KRB Jabbeke221930064037126982
4KBK Ichtegem221651053842811077
5t Klaverken Buggenhout221291059643516169
6KRB Loppem221111004794512866
7KSVV Inter Assebroek2271410397562-16559
8HO Beitem2251520356476-12056
9Avanti Lissewege2251610415592-17755
10D&W Koekelare2251700411564-15354
11Osiris Aalst2251700291476-18554
12Sporting Brugge2231630430614-18453