maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren Reserven (1NHR)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels121110030918112846
2KRB Jabbeke121020032616915744
3HO Beitem1183002611689338
4Osiris Aalst1183002531955838
5KBK Ichtegem1174002492054436
6Sporting Brugge116500248282-3434
7KBC Male1257002251992634
8KRB Loppem124800202285-8332
9D&W Koekelare115501170222-5230
10KSVV Inter Assebroek1321100203301-9830
11t Klaverken Buggenhout1221000222326-10428
12Avanti Lissewege1221000219354-13528