maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren Reserven (1NHR)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke191630050526124470
2KBC St. Michiels191441049332317067
3KBK Ichtegem17134003913187360
4Sporting Brugge1910720443455-1260
5KBC Male18108003703076356
6D&W Koekelare1810701319354-3554
7Osiris Aalst17114023693115852
8HO Beitem1788103573104751
9KRB Loppem1961300336420-8450
10KSVV Inter Assebroek1931600307434-12744
11t Klaverken Buggenhout1941302338488-15042
12Avanti Lissewege1721500293540-24738