maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren Beloften (1NHB)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels212010059629829882
2KBK Temse221821151135615579
3KBC Male211740057334422976
4HO Beitem211461051334616771
5Avanti Lissewege22101110476496-2065
6KRB Jabbeke20117204103892164
7Sporting Brugge22101200484493-964
8KBK Ichtegem22101002382468-8660
9Grenskracht Menen2271401397518-12156
10D&W Koekelare2231810358523-16551
11t Klaverken Buggenhout2141700323506-18350
12KSVV Inter Assebroek2221703294580-28642