maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren Reserven (1NHR)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke221840057930827180
2KBC St. Michiels221741058434523979
3KBK Ichtegem22166004944019376
4KBC Male221480047336111272
5Sporting Brugge2212820516517-170
6HO Beitem221291049039010069
7D&W Koekelare2212901406423-1766
8Osiris Aalst22127034414291262
9KRB Loppem2271500386489-10358
10KSVV Inter Assebroek2231900350518-16850
11Avanti Lissewege2231900361695-33450
12t Klaverken Buggenhout2241503361565-20446