maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels3300089434612
2KBC Male3300093672612
3KRB Jabbeke3300083602312
4KBK Ichtegem3300064541012
5Grenskracht Menen3210069591010
6t Klaverken Buggenhout31200636128
7D&W Koekelare312005467-138
8KSVV Inter Assebroek312005572-178
9WWR Ingelmunster312005182-318
10HO Beitem303005465-116
11Sporting Brugge303005474-206
12Avanti Lissewege303005479-256
 
1° Nationale Heren Beloften (1NHB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Male33000113387512
2KBC St. Michiels3300091464512
3HO Beitem3300074304412
4Sporting Brugge3300073304312
5KRB Jabbeke3210074502410
6Grenskracht Menen312006035258
7D&W Koekelare31200595728
8t Klaverken Buggenhout312005376-238
9KSVV Inter Assebroek302105788-317
10Avanti Lissewege302103692-567
11WWR Ingelmunster3030026110-846
12KBK Ichtegem301021478-642
 
1e Landelijke Dames (1LD)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Atlas Varsenare3300082226012
2KBC St. Michiels B33000106515512
3KBK Ichtegem3300090464412
4Grenskracht Menen3210074433110
5KBC St. Michiels A31110665979
6t Botterken Baasrode B311106167-69
7t Klaverken Buggenhout31200646048
8Avanti Lissewege312005157-68
9KRB Jabbeke312005675-198
10KBC Opstal312004187-468
11KBC Heist3030045107-626
12t Botterken Baasrode A303002789-626
 
Regionale Dames B (REG DB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke3300096425412
2t Botterken Baasrode3210067343310
3t Klaverken Buggenhout3210063441910
4Avanti Lissewege3210054411310
5KBC St. Michiels3210069581110
6KRB Loppem3210049381110
7Grenskracht Menen321005153-210
8KBC Male321005659-310
9KBK Ichtegem A211004118236
10Sporting Brugge303004864-166
11Krachtbal Torhout3030022106-846
12HO Beitem202001743-264
13D&W Koekelare A202001548-334
 
Regionale Heren A (REG HA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBK Ichtegem3300086246212
2HO Beitem B3300065442112
3t Botterken Baasrode310205652410
4D&W Koekelare31110564889
5KRB Jabbeke311105052-29
6Sporting Brugge311105054-49
7HO Beitem A312006753148
8KBC Male312004661-158
9KBC St. Michiels302103462-287
10Noordster Dudzele303003090-606
 
U18 jongens (U18J)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout33000124269812
2Avanti Lissewege3300066293712
3KBC St. Michiels B3210044291510
4KBC Male321005649710
5KBC St. Michiels A321006164-310
6D&W Koekelare31200454238
7KBK Ichtegem B312005961-28
8t Botterken Baasrode312002837-98
9Noordster Dudzele303003483-496
10Krachtbal Torhout302018105-974
 
U18 meisjes (U18M)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels33000105248112
2KBK Ichtegem3300062313112
3Noordster Dudzele321005765-810
4KBC Heist312005164-138
5Sporting Brugge303003069-396
6KRB Jabbeke303003082-526
 
U16 jongens A (U16JA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Heist3300078186012
2HO Beitem3300044281612
3t Botterken Baasrode3210049222710
4KBC St. Michiels3210045252010
5KRB Jabbeke312003949-108
6WWR Ingelmunster311012854-266
7KBK Ichtegem303001855-376
8KBC Aalter30300858-506
 
U16 jongens B (U16JB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout3300073195412
2Sporting Brugge3210060352510
3KBC St. Michiels3210044331110
4Krachtbal Snellegem321004645110
5Krachtbal Torhout321003030010
6KBC Opstal312001955-368
7KRB Jabbeke303002542-176
8KBK Ichtegem302012058-384
 
U16 meisjes (U16M)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Krachtbal Torhout3300072343812
2Noordster Dudzele3300047311612
3KBC St. Michiels3210061382310
4KBC Male3210051401110
5KBK Ichtegem321003439-510
6Osiris Aalst312004849-18
7HO Beitem312003942-38
8Grenskracht Menen312003850-128
9Avanti Lissewege303004060-206
10t Klaverken Buggenhout302011764-474
 
U14 jongens A (U14JA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels3300044192512
2t Botterken Baasrode3300027141312
3KRB Jabbeke3210045291610
4D&W Koekelare321003131010
5KBK Ichtegem312004418268
6Krachtbal Torhout311012850-226
7t Klaverken Buggenhout A303001536-216
8Buffalo s Sijsele303001047-376
 
U14 jongens B (U14JB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBK Ichtegem3300055243112
2Avanti Lissewege3210047272010
3KBK Temse3210053411210
4HO Beitem3210033211210
5KBC St. Michiels21100312386
6t Klaverken Buggenhout211002025-56
7KBC Male303001552-376
8Grenskracht Menen303001354-416
 
U14 meisjes B (U14MB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1D&W Koekelare3210054193510
2t Botterken Baasrode3210060263410
3KBC St. Michiels220003317168
4KBK Ichtegem220003622148
5Krachtbal Snellegem311011462-486
6Buffalo s Sijsele303002653-276
7Sporting Brugge202001539-244
 
U12 B (U12B)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Krachtbal Torhout321004840810
2HO Beitem B321003528710
3t Klaverken Buggenhout22000406348
4D&W Koekelare220003011198
5KBK Ichtegem320012239-178
6Noordster Dudzele312004730178
7Avanti Lissewege211003815236
8KBC St. Michiels20200425-214
9KBC Aalter302011858-404
10KBK Temse10001030-300