maak uw keuze



maak excel-file

 

rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels141400041719322456
2KBC Male131111038225812449
3KRB Jabbeke13102102992326747
4t Klaverken Buggenhout137600238251-1340
5HO Beitem146800289291-240
6Avanti Lissewege146800292324-3240
7WWR Ingelmunster146800257338-8140
8D&W Koekelare145900269330-6138
9KBK Ichtegem136601208264-5636
10Grenskracht Menen1431100265325-6034
11Sporting Brugge1331000268319-5132
12KSVV Inter Assebroek1331000250309-5932
 
1° Nationale Heren Beloften (1NHB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels141112035517318252
2KBC Male131210041315925450
3KRB Jabbeke131111033318315049
4HO Beitem1495002731928146
5D&W Koekelare1495002722611146
6Sporting Brugge1384102662273943
7t Klaverken Buggenhout1376002682511740
8Grenskracht Menen1431100242301-5934
9KSVV Inter Assebroek133910220293-7333
10Avanti Lissewege1421110256400-14433
11WWR Ingelmunster1401400133437-30428
12KBK Ichtegem133604120274-15424
 
1e Landelijke Dames (1LD)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Atlas Varsenare141210131317314048
2KBC St. Michiels B131120036222913348
3KRB Jabbeke1495003112852646
4Grenskracht Menen13931033320912445
5KBK Ichtegem13931032420511945
6t Klaverken Buggenhout137600256248840
7KBC Opstal145801245325-8038
8Avanti Lissewege136601200246-4636
9KBC St. Michiels A134810272286-1435
10t Botterken Baasrode B122910185270-8529
11t Botterken Baasrode A1221000167327-16028
12KBC Heist1201200182347-16524
 
Regionale Dames B (REG DB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke141400035616519156
2KRB Loppem16114012752245152
3t Klaverken Buggenhout1596003212408148
4Avanti Lissewege1596002642313348
5Grenskracht Menen1494102561956147
6Sporting Brugge1578002752631244
7KBK Ichtegem1384102261695743
8KBC St. Michiels165731251323-7243
9t Botterken Baasrode1475112562005641
10KBC Male155901210288-7838
11HO Beitem1431100182285-10334
12D&W Koekelare133910163267-10433
13Krachtbal Torhout1411201155334-17928
 
Regionale Heren A (REG HA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBK Ichtegem121200028410517948
2D&W Koekelare1484202602124846
3HO Beitem B121020026414711744
4t Botterken Baasrode1273202361647240
5KBC St. Michiels145621226227-138
6KBC Male145900227242-1538
7HO Beitem A123900211240-2930
8Sporting Brugge135314168260-9229
9Noordster Dudzele112900152274-12226
10KRB Jabbeke122613129286-15723
 
U18 jongens (U18J)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout141400043810333556
2Avanti Lissewege141310034117716454
3KBC Male1494102942385647
4KBC St. Michiels A1485102782136545
5KBC St. Michiels B1375012041752938
6t Botterken Baasrode126501153184-3134
7KBK Ichtegem125700215226-1134
8D&W Koekelare1431100173307-13434
9Krachtbal Torhout1411102105312-20726
10Noordster Dudzele1301003121387-26620
 
U18 meisjes (U18M)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels141400046811035856
2KBK Ichtegem14104002561837348
3KBC Heist137600238253-1540
4KRB Jabbeke134900183297-11434
5Noordster Dudzele134702167294-12730
6Sporting Brugge1311002122297-17524
 
U16 jongens A (U16JA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Heist131111032012219849
2HO Beitem13102102041297547
3KRB Jabbeke1293001861117542
4WWR Ingelmunster137501164177-1338
5KBC St. Michiels145900146180-3438
6t Botterken Baasrode1266001621402236
7KBK Ichtegem132110097218-12130
8KBC Aalter120120049251-20224
 
U16 jongens B (U16JB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout141310030711319454
2Sporting Brugge141130031211719550
3KBC St. Michiels14113002281626650
4Krachtbal Snellegem138500186191-542
5KBC Opstal1441000157226-6936
6Krachtbal Torhout134900127201-7434
7KRB Jabbeke13290289257-16826
8KBK Ichtegem131100296235-13924
 
U16 meisjes (U16M)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Krachtbal Torhout131201028613914751
2KBC St. Michiels14103102882177149
3KBC Male13102102281735547
4Noordster Dudzele1394002451865944
5HO Beitem1376002101674340
6t Klaverken Buggenhout143911132229-9733
7Avanti Lissewege123720198214-1632
8Grenskracht Menen123720149199-5032
9KBK Ichtegem1331000135225-9032
10Osiris Aalst1311002143265-12224
 
U14 jongens A (U14JA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels141310022010811254
2KRB Jabbeke131210023312111250
3D&W Koekelare1385001611382342
4Krachtbal Torhout137501167169-238
5KBK Ichtegem1441000137141-436
6t Botterken Baasrode12560196171-7532
7t Klaverken Buggenhout1321100111176-6530
8Buffalo s Sijsele121110069170-10126
 
U14 jongens B (U14JB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBK Temse131120028010117948
2KBK Ichtegem12111002339014346
3KBC St. Michiels131030023012910146
4HO Beitem1376001541411340
5Avanti Lissewege1165001551213434
6t Klaverken Buggenhout143110094222-12834
7Grenskracht Menen1331000127213-8632
8KBC Male13090440296-25618
 
U14 meisjes B (U14MB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels1292101631184543
2D&W Koekelare11101002067812842
3KBK Ichtegem1183001841107438
4t Botterken Baasrode106400177978032
5Buffalo s Sijsele111820103181-7826
6Sporting Brugge11162285202-11722
7Krachtbal Snellegem11190161193-13222
 
U12 B (U12B)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout99000161649736
2D&W Koekelare97200142736932
3Avanti Lissewege86200113734028
4HO Beitem9540098831528
5Krachtbal Torhout94500120120026
6KBC Aalter9350192114-2222
7Noordster Dudzele83401122962620
8KBK Ichtegem733015690-3418
9KBK Temse9330360141-8118
10KBC St. Michiels9090028138-11018
 
U12B (2) (U12B(2))
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Aalter220002910198
2HO Beitem A22000281998
3HO Beitem B211002411136
4D&W Koekelare11000300304
5KBK Ichtegem1100014684
6KRB Jabbeke1100011924
7Noordster Dudzele A202001228-164
8Krachtbal Torhout20200935-264
9Grenskracht Menen10100913-42
10Noordster Dudzele B201011045-352