maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
Scholieren Jongens Poule 1 (SJ - P1)
  GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge151410050619231458
2KRB Jabbeke161330046323822558
3KBC Opstal15104013562896748
4HO Beitem156810310322-1243
5KBC Heist185715356495-13937
6KBK Ichtegem154902243343-10034
7Noordster Dudzele1621301147502-35534