maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
Scholieren Jongens Poule 1 (SJ - P1)
  GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge181710060324036370
2KRB Jabbeke181530052627125566
3KBC Opstal18125014403449658
4HO Beitem1871010376394-1851
5KBK Ichtegem1841202289434-14540
6Noordster Dudzele1821501163575-41238
7KBC Heist185715356495-13937