maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
U16 meisjes (U16M)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke A220003917228
2KBC St. Michiels22000464068
3Atlas Varsenare210105524317
4KBC Heist21010373527
5D&W Koekelare21010323027
6Avanti Lissewege211004933166
7KRB Jabbeke B21100403196
8HO Beitem11000287214
9KBK Ichtegem202002934-54
10t Botterken Baasrode202002639-134
11WWR Ingelmunster202001355-424
12Noordster Dudzele20200857-494
13t Klaverken Buggenhout10010141403