maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
U12 A (U12A)
  GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge12120002596719248
2Avanti Lissewege12102002149911544
3KBC Male1293001791205942
4KBC St. Michiels119200157787940
5KBC Heist1256101861543235
6KBK Ichtegem125610111127-1635
7Grenskracht Menen114610101132-3131
8HO Beitem122100065173-10828
9Noordster Dudzele10361067149-8227
10KRB Jabbeke111100042155-11324
11Krachtbal Snellegem111100055182-12724