maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
Minimen Jongens Poule 2 (MINJ - P2)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Male181800045320824572
2KBC Heist201550045422423070
3KRB Jabbeke191351034824410465
4Avanti Lissewege181251031521110461
5D&W Koekelare B1881000228259-3152
6KBK Ichtegem1951400194306-11248
7KB Moerdamme190180194416-32236
8KBC St. Michiels1721203133351-21832