maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
Miniemen Meisjes (MINM)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke A13130003148822652
2t Botterken Baasrode131030026311714646
3Atlas Varsenare13922027211915346
4Avanti Lissewege1384102171279043
5KBK Ichtegem1293002188713142
6KRB Jabbeke B1375101731611241
7KBC St. Michiels125700154152234
8Sporting Brugge125700111161-5034
9HO Beitem123801105201-9628
10Helios Halle132100185289-20428
11KBC Maldegem-Donk122802110263-15324
12WWR Ingelmunster120120045302-25724