maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
Miniemen Meisjes (MINM)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke A191900047012035076
2t Botterken Baasrode191540039217222068
3Avanti Lissewege191441037116820367
4Atlas Varsenare191252037818419464
5KRB Jabbeke B19117102632471661
6KBK Ichtegem181170031316614758
7KBC St. Michiels1981001225272-4752
8Sporting Brugge1881000165246-8152
9HO Beitem1951301197312-11546
10Helios Halle1931501146417-27142
11KBC Maldegem-Donk1841103164413-24938
12WWR Ingelmunster180170183450-36734