maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
2° Nationale Heren (2NHA)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Male211911061836225681
2D&W Koekelare21173015494648574
3t Botterken Baasrode211542047736111674
4Krachtbal Snellegem22138104654432271
5HO Beitem20101000388426-3860
6t Klaverken Buggenhout2181120437461-2460
7KBC Opstal2281121414464-5060
8Osiris Aalst20911004063604658
9WWR Ingelmunster20810204254101558
10Helios Halle2171400456476-2056
11KBC St. Michiels2261600443534-9156
12KBC Aalter2111802294611-31740