maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Landelijke Heren (1LH)
  GGVGFVTSP
1D&W Koekelare18153004143298566
2KRB Loppem18144004613748764
3HO Beitem171241037624413259
4KBC Heist18107103983425657
5KBK Ichtegem18106113823087455
6Osiris Aalst178810326329-351
7Atlas Varsenare1851300280360-8046
8KBC Male1841310315402-8745
9KBC Aalter1941401316449-13344
10Z.A.K.Beveren1941212326480-15443