maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
2° Nationale Dames (2ND)
  GGVGFVTSP
1Avanti Lissewege121110033718615146
2Atlas Varsenare1293002651838242
3KBC Opstal1284002942039140
4HO Beitem A1284002672016640
5WWR Ingelmunster1284002802235740
6t Botterken Baasrode1284002321983440
7KBC St. Michiels126600265274-936
8Z.A.K.Beveren125502188257-6930
9KBK Ichtegem A123900166254-8830
10D&W Koekelare1221000212293-8128
11KBK Ichtegem B1221000172289-11728
12HO Beitem B122802188305-11724