maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Nationale Heren (1NHA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels181620047629018668
2t Klaverken Buggenhout171520048129718464
3KBC Male18135004823879562
4KRB Jabbeke161420045529615960
5KSVV Inter Assebroek17106103953771855
6KBK Ichtegem1771000364369-548
7D&W Koekelare1761010345427-8247
8HO Beitem1751110328385-5745
9Sporting Brugge1841310410518-10845
10t Botterken Baasrode1751200324426-10244
11Avanti Lissewege1841400362517-15544
12Grenskracht Menen1831500346479-13342
 
1° Nationale Heren Beloften (1NHB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout171700049518830768
2KBC Male181431043531512065
3KBC St. Michiels18126004403449660
4KBK Ichtegem17106103012871455
5D&W Koekelare1796203583253354
6Sporting Brugge1888204103664454
7Grenskracht Menen1871010322369-4751
8KRB Jabbeke1697003312706150
9HO Beitem177811354401-4747
10KSVV Inter Assebroek1741021287365-7842
11Avanti Lissewege1801620285581-29638
12t Botterken Baasrode1711600203410-20736
 
1° Nationale Dames (1NDA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels161411049430119361
2t Botterken Baasrode161411044929715261
3KBC Male17105204073109756
4t Klaverken Buggenhout141022039429010450
5Noordster Dudzele168710341336549
6WWR Ingelmunster1679003453341146
7Avanti Lissewege167900311398-8746
8KBC Heist1751101325401-7642
9KBK Ichtegem155901272367-9538
10HO Beitem1511310271386-11533
11KRB Jabbeke1411300196385-18930
 
1e Nationale Dames Beloften (1NDB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels161510044625319362
2t Klaverken Buggenhout141211039919020953
3KBC Heist1797103712977453
4Avanti Lissewege1686113062911547
5HO Beitem1584212912791246
6KBC Male1761100329366-3746
7KBK Ichtegem158511301298345
8Noordster Dudzele166721280301-2144
9t Botterken Baasrode165902275315-4038
10KRB Jabbeke145900222279-5738
11WWR Ingelmunster160120487438-35124
 
2° Landelijke Dames (2LD)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Grenskracht Menen161600042519523064
2KRB Loppem15112202732126154
3Krachtbal Torhout16104203472866154
4t Botterken Baasrode1687102942662849
5KBK Temse1587002972445346
6Avanti Lissewege155910219284-6541
7KBC Opstal1641110188278-9041
8t Klaverken Buggenhout1621220200358-15838
9KBK Ichtegem1411300167287-12030
 
Regionale Heren (REG H)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels A201820053637815876
2Krachtbal Torhout191531052935717269
3HO Beitem201460044230813468
4Sporting Brugge201351151140011165
5D&W Koekelare A2097404904454562
6KBC Heist2010910361362-161
7t Klaverken Buggenhout18116103872909759
8KBC Aalter2091100380426-4658
9KBC St. Michiels B2071210414459-4555
10Grenskracht Menen2061400422415752
11D&W Koekelare B2051311305456-15149
12Krachtbal Snellegem196814286422-13643
13Avanti Lissewege2031502379544-16542
14KRB Loppem185814237417-18039
 
U16 jongens (U16J)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Male201901054324429979
2KBC Heist191801050120829375
3Avanti Lissewege B201451037527010569
4HO Beitem20146003482608868
5Avanti Lissewege A201280040230110164
6t Botterken Baasrode191351038527011563
7D&W Koekelare A20118103752898663
8KBC St. Michiels201010003643095560
9KRB Jabbeke1981010295303-855
10KBC Opstal2041510311409-9851
11D&W Koekelare B2051500320380-6050
12Sporting Brugge2031511217411-19445
13Helios Halle1921700164475-31142
14KBK Temse201601373544-47116
 
U14 jongens (U14J)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Male191810048513934674
2t Klaverken Buggenhout181800042412829672
3KBC St. Michiels B201640033817316572
4KBC Heist20128003263141264
5Sporting Brugge19126102121615163
6KBK Ichtegem19118002422053760
7D&W Koekelare B20107212952781760
8KRB Jabbeke18107102842523257
9KBC St. Michiels A208921190217-2756
10Noordster Dudzele2051311199326-12749
11D&W Koekelare A2041600137310-17348
12WWR Ingelmunster2021710158338-18045
13Avanti Lissewege2041402181393-21244
14Krachtbal Torhout1921601121358-23740
 
U12 A (U12A)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge10100002003316740
2KBC Heist109100164659938
3Grenskracht Menen107300104861834
4Avanti Lissewege A10730010596934
5HO Beitem A1073009287534
6KBC St. Michiels A105500114872730
7D&W Koekelare10460063133-7028
8KRB Jabbeke A10271068128-6025
9KBK Ichtegem C1028004896-4824
10KBK Ichtegem A10181051112-6123
11KRB Jabbeke C100100036122-8620
 
U12 B (U12B)
   GGVGFVTSP
1HO Beitem C1010000155649140
2KBK Ichtegem B109100180849638
3KBC St. Michiels B107210166937335
4KRB Jabbeke B107210135904535
5t Klaverken Buggenhout105500122972530
6KBK Ichtegem D10460084105-2128
7HO Beitem B10370083125-4226
8Noordster Dudzele10370080128-4826
9Avanti Lissewege B10370069136-6726
10Krachtbal Snellegem102800115150-3524
11D&W Koekelare B10190055172-11722
 
U12 1-12 (U12 1-12)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Sporting Brugge77000132716128
2KBC St. Michiels B66000116615524
3KBC Heist75200113684524
4Avanti Lissewege A725007584-918
5KBC St. Michiels A725007094-2418
6HO Beitem C5320078433516
7KBK Ichtegem B632017399-2616
8HO Beitem A7160053107-5416
9t Klaverken Buggenhout4310061342714
10KRB Jabbeke B523006481-1714
11Grenskracht Menen7070040115-7514
12KBK Ichtegem D422003553-1812
 
U12 13-26 (U12 13-26)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Noordster Dudzele B7610093504326
2Krachtbal Snellegem7520088642424
3HO Beitem B6510082344822
4t Klaverken Buggenhout A6510077671022
5t Klaverken Buggenhout B6420087721520
6D&W Koekelare A734006877-920
7Avanti Lissewege C734007096-2620
8Noordster Dudzele A633007771618
9Avanti Lissewege B633006462218
10KRB Jabbeke A523004968-1914
11KBK Ichtegem A615004869-2114
12D&W Koekelare B514004657-1112
13KRB Jabbeke C514004660-1412
14KBK Ichtegem C504013179-488