maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
2° Landelijke Heren (2LH)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBK Temse181700150822628268
2Z.A.K.Beveren18144003783077164
3Krachtbal Torhout18135004053426362
4t Klaverken Buggenhout B181170038628410258
5KB Moerdamme1898103273131455
6KBC Aalter189900335371-3654
7t Klaverken Buggenhout A188910280317-3753
8Meraki Aalst1851201214359-14544
9Buffalo s Sijsele1821600213322-10940
10Noordster Dudzele1811601205410-20536
 
Regionale Dames / 2°Landelijke Dames B (REG D/2LD B)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke141220031919612352
2KBK Temse (2LD)141130030317812550
3KBC Maldegem-Donk14112012912207148
4Avanti Lissewege1486002722333944
5Grenskracht Menen146800228233-540
6HO Beitem145900240288-4838
7KBC St. Michiels1431001237347-11032
8Krachtbal Torhout1401400110305-19528
 
U18 jongens (U18J)
   GGVGFVTSP
1D&W Koekelare161420044618226460
2KBC Heist161420042217624660
3t Klaverken Buggenhout161420040017222860
4KBC St. Michiels1697003483034550
5Avanti Lissewege1687013392706946
6t Botterken Baasrode1679003432667746
7Krachtbal Torhout1631003213398-18532
8HO Beitem1623011111405-29414
9KBC Opstal16000160450-4500
 
U16 jongens A (U16JA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Male211920048920328680
2KBC St. Michiels211641039419519975
3t Klaverken Buggenhout211650037422315174
4KBC Heist21136113973049367
5D&W Koekelare2191200316308860
6Krachtbal Torhout2131710183367-18449
7WWR Ingelmunster2141502172371-19946
8HO Beitem2121711121475-35445
 
U16 meisjes (U16M)
   GGVGFVTSP
1HO Beitem211722041926515478
2KBC St. Michiels211641043329913475
3Noordster Dudzele21146103943138171
4KBC Male21136203462767070
5Krachtbal Torhout2191200349398-4960
6KBC Heist2181120350345560
7Grenskracht Menen2121900258416-15846
8Avanti Lissewege2112000252489-23744
 
U14 jongens A (U14JA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout181710032914618370
2KBK Ichtegem B18135002271448362
3KRB Jabbeke18125102091862361
4KBC St. Michiels18115202271745360
5KBK Ichtegem A18108002281794956
6KBC Opstal188532213232-1951
7t Botterken Baasrode1871001217231-1448
8Krachtbal Torhout1841310204265-6145
9Osiris Aalst1831302129292-16338
10D&W Koekelare1811511132266-13437
 
U12 NC (U12NC)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Krachtbal Torhout66000102346824
2Krachtbal Snellegem633005756118
3Noordster Dudzele633005271-1918
4HO Beitem606003585-5012
 
Regionale Dames 13-14 (REG D 13-14)
   GGVGFVTSP
1HO Beitem (A)11000300304
2Krachtbal Torhout10001030-300
 
U14 Jongens 15-16 (U14J 15-16)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBK Ichtegem21001303004
2Krachtbal Torhout21001303004