maak uw keuze



maak excel-file

 

rangschikking
Landelijke Heren (LH)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels12102002662303644
2KBK Temse (1LH)121001131818513343
3HO Beitem (1LH)11911032517914641
4D&W Koekelare (1LH)1283102562124441
5KBC Male (1LH)11830027914013938
6Buffalo s Sijsele126510170237-6737
7Z.A.K.Beveren135512204254-5033
8Krachtbal Torhout1248002612451632
9KBC Aalter123810235274-3931
10KB Moerdamme123900209250-4130
11t Klaverken Buggenhout123900184287-10330
12Atlas Varsenare123702149250-10126
13KSVV Inter Assebroek (1LH)122613161274-11323
 
Regionale Dames B (REG DB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke111100028313614744
2KRB Loppem1394002411736844
3KBK Ichtegem1173101891474237
4KBC St. Michiels134630218251-3337
5Avanti Lissewege1082001941425236
6t Klaverken Buggenhout1266002462093736
7Grenskracht Menen126411182199-1735
8Sporting Brugge1257002222101234
9t Botterken Baasrode1155101961702633
10KBC Male115600171185-1432
11D&W Koekelare123810159240-8131
12HO Beitem112900137237-10026
13Krachtbal Torhout1111000131264-13324
 
U18 jongens (U18J)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout11110003518226944
2KBC Male1182102341805439
3Avanti Lissewege10910024412711738
4KBC St. Michiels A1164102041663835
5KBC St. Michiels B1164011641412332
6t Botterken Baasrode115501139172-3330
7KBK Ichtegem114700188208-2030
8D&W Koekelare113800150218-6828
9Noordster Dudzele9080199277-17816
10Krachtbal Torhout10080249251-20216
 
U16 jongens B (U16JB)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout11101002449115342
2Sporting Brugge1192002429914340
3KBC St. Michiels1183001761304638
4Krachtbal Snellegem106400149146332
5KBC Opstal114700125174-4930
6Krachtbal Torhout113800106173-6728
7KRB Jabbeke11270273205-13222
8KBK Ichtegem10180176173-9720
 
U16 meisjes (U16M)
   GGVGFVTSP
1Krachtbal Torhout111100024111512644
2KBC St. Michiels1192002341567840
3KBC Male1072101641273735
4Noordster Dudzele972001641352932
5Grenskracht Menen113620140174-3430
6HO Beitem104600140139128
7Avanti Lissewege112720177198-2128
8KBK Ichtegem103700112172-6026
9t Klaverken Buggenhout112711105179-7425
10Osiris Aalst101801112194-8220
 
U14 jongens A (U14JA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke1110100197999842
2KBC St. Michiels1110100175779842
3D&W Koekelare1174001291101936
4Krachtbal Torhout1173011481351334
5KBK Ichtegem10370010193826
6Buffalo s Sijsele111100064158-9424
7t Botterken Baasrode9350172147-7522
8t Klaverken Buggenhout10190077144-6722
 
U14 meisjes A (U14MA)
   GGVGFVTSP
1D&W Koekelare1081101951088737
2t Klaverken Buggenhout990002007512536
3Avanti Lissewege1064001561352132
4HO Beitem93510103138-3525
5Noordster Dudzele84400116112424
6KRB Jabbeke9180056157-10120
7Krachtbal Torhout9090078179-10118
 
U12 B (U12B)
   GGVGFVTSP
1t Klaverken Buggenhout99000161649736
2D&W Koekelare97200142736932
3Avanti Lissewege86200113734028
4HO Beitem9540098831528
5Krachtbal Torhout94500120120026
6KBC Aalter9350192114-2222
7Noordster Dudzele83401122962620
8KBK Ichtegem733015690-3418
9KBK Temse9330360141-8118
10KBC St. Michiels9090028138-11018