maak uw keuze



maak excel-file

 

rangschikking
Regionale Heren B (REG HB)
  GGVGFVTSP
1Helios Halle1183002091456438
2KRB Jabbeke1162302481727637
3HO Beitem11632024914610336
4KBC Male116320198196236
5KRB Loppem1154202141684634
6Meraki Aalst1156002031663732
7D&W Koekelare114610193194-131
8t Botterken Baasrode104213135216-8123
9Avanti Lissewege112603157265-10820
10Atlas Varsenare10231488226-13817