maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
Regionale Dames (REG D)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Loppem131210031914917050
2KRB Jabbeke1275002541599538
3KB Moerdamme1275002872246338
4D&W Koekelare127500232225738
5Krachtbal Torhout128202215214136
6KBC Heist135701222250-2834
7KBC St. Michiels125700178212-3434
8t Botterken Baasrode1164011831622132
9Krachtbal Snellegem1211100116303-18726
10KBC Maldegem-Donk112801128236-10824