maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
Recrea Limburg (RRL)
  GGVGFVTSP
1Molenkracht Bree161420041726015760
2PJ Kaulille C161330035823012858
3HO Grote Brogel151230028918610354
4Lozen Bocholt168710274271349
5PJ Kaulille A167900268290-2246
6KBC Overpelt167711255313-5845
7PJ Kaulille B1661000231272-4144
8KBC Edegem1521201191289-9832
9Krachtbal Mechelen1611401166338-17232