maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
U16 meisjes (U16M)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KBK Ichtegem220004530158
2KBC St. Michiels A21010443957
3KBC St. Michiels B21100433676
4Noordster Dudzele21100373526
5Sporting Brugge21100373616
6KRB Jabbeke201103442-85
7KBC Heist11000300304
8t Klaverken Buggenhout101001016-62
9Helios Halle201011056-462