maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
U16 meisjes (U16M)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke A11110002659117444
2Atlas Varsenare1191102231289541
3KRB Jabbeke B11920024611313340
4KBC St. Michiels1284002422063640
5KBC Heist1264202571797838
6Avanti Lissewege1265012251616434
7D&W Koekelare115510189182733
8t Botterken Baasrode1156002031535032
9KBK Ichtegem1254121931613231
10HO Beitem113800150212-6228
11t Klaverken Buggenhout113512170194-2425
12WWR Ingelmunster11180257314-25720
13Noordster Dudzele12070528354-32614