maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
U14 jongens (U14J)
  GGVGFVTSP
1Avanti Lissewege131210027912715250
2t Klaverken Buggenhout12101102271735445
3D&W Koekelare A12921023511811743
4KBC Male12930025112312842
5KBC Opstal1374202011495242
6KBK Ichtegem1376001841622240
7KRB Jabbeke1355301801552539
8KBC St. Michiels B1265101741472737
9Sporting Brugge1255201561371936
10KBC St. Michiels A124800166179-1332
11HO Beitem12371198177-7929
12D&W Koekelare B1221000147182-3528
13t Botterken Baasrode11051545236-19113
14Noordster Dudzele13130952330-27810