maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
Miniemen Jongens Poule 1 (MINJ - P1)
  GGVGFVTSP
1t Botterken Baasrode212000146522024580
2HO Beitem211740039020718376
3D&W Koekelare A211460141129211968
4Sporting Brugge21129003252398666
5KBC Opstal21910023273072056
6KBK Temse2181102294294054
7Noordster Dudzele2141304241404-16342
8KBC St. Michiels210701446536-49014