maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
Miniemen Jongens Poule 1 (MINJ - P1)
  GGVGFVTSP
1t Botterken Baasrode201900144620424276
2HO Beitem171430030915815162
3D&W Koekelare A181340136923513460
4Sporting Brugge19118002842236160
5KBC Opstal19810013112634852
6KBK Temse1989022682501850
7Noordster Dudzele1931204211375-16436
8KBC St. Michiels210701446536-49014