maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
Miniemen Jongens Poule 1 (MINJ - P1)
  GGVGFVTSP
1t Botterken Baasrode151400133114119056
2HO Beitem14140002718718456
3Sporting Brugge1697002191883150
4D&W Koekelare A141040029015513548
5KBC Opstal15510002332221140
6KBK Temse156702196202-638
7Noordster Dudzele143704141256-11526
8KBC St. Michiels190701246476-43014