maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
Miniemen Meisjes (MINM)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke A15150003549925560
2t Botterken Baasrode151230030913317654
3Atlas Varsenare151122032312819554
4Avanti Lissewege151041027114612551
5KRB Jabbeke B158610205198747
6KBK Ichtegem14950023212510746
7Sporting Brugge146800129190-6140
8KBC St. Michiels145900169193-2438
9Helios Halle152120198331-23332
10HO Beitem133901117221-10430
11KBC Maldegem-Donk133802123274-15128
12WWR Ingelmunster140140052344-29228