maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
Miniemen Meisjes (MINM)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke A11110002776820944
2Atlas Varsenare1181202189911940
3t Botterken Baasrode1183002319813338
4KBK Ichtegem1183002028311938
5Avanti Lissewege117310185978837
6KRB Jabbeke B1164101511351635
7KBC St. Michiels115600143138532
8Sporting Brugge11470081161-8030
9HO Beitem113701101185-8426
10Helios Halle11290077241-16426
11KBC Maldegem-Donk112702105246-14122
12WWR Ingelmunster110110042262-22022