maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
Miniemen Meisjes (MINM)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KRB Jabbeke A222200053713240588
2Avanti Lissewege221741043920623379
3t Botterken Baasrode221750044420324178
4Atlas Varsenare221552045819226676
5KBK Ichtegem221480039719819972
6KRB Jabbeke B22138103112773471
7KBC St. Michiels22101101277301-2462
8Sporting Brugge2291300200322-12262
9HO Beitem2261402226368-14252
10KBC Maldegem-Donk2241503190510-32046
11Helios Halle2231702167500-33346
12WWR Ingelmunster220210198535-43742