maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1e Nationale Dames A (1NDA)
  GGVGFVTSP
1t Botterken Baasrode201811057833724177
2KBC Male201730053226027274
3KBC St. Michiels201640057138019172
4t Klaverken Buggenhout201460051939912068
5KBK Ichtegem20128004203705064
6Noordster Dudzele2081200319381-6256
7KRB Jabbeke2081200312416-10456
8Avanti Lissewege2071300356465-10954
9HO Beitem2051500358503-14550
10KBC Heist2041510327472-14549
11Grenskracht Menen2002000270579-30940