maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1e Nationale Dames A (1NDA)
  GGVGFVTSP
1t Botterken Baasrode201811057833724177
2KBC St. Michiels201640057138019172
3KBC Male181530048724624166
4t Klaverken Buggenhout191360048238110164
5KBK Ichtegem20128004203705064
6Noordster Dudzele2081200319381-6256
7Avanti Lissewege2071300356465-10954
8KRB Jabbeke1881000298371-7352
9KBC Heist2041510327472-14549
10HO Beitem1951400340466-12648
11Grenskracht Menen2002000270579-30940