maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1e Nationale Dames A (1NDA)
  GGVGFVTSP
1Royal KBC St. Michiels222110072136935286
2KBC Male221831059330229181
3KBK Ichtegem221750052940412578
4t Botterken Baasrode22157005804899174
5t Klaverken Buggenhout221462056944712274
6KBC St. Michiels221291058948210769
7KBC Heist221012005064772964
8KRB Jabbeke2281400359498-13960
9Grenskracht Menen2231720419589-17052
10Noordster Dudzele2231810352601-24951
11KBC Maldegem-Donk2261303403669-26650
12t Klaverken Vier2212010351644-29347