maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1e Nationale Dames Beloften (1NDB)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels201910062527734878
2HO Beitem19162014013069568
3t Botterken Baasrode20128003753532264
4t Klaverken Buggenhout19109003973742358
5KRB Jabbeke1910900320319158
6KBK Ichtegem20811103753363957
7KBC Heist2081110379425-4657
8KBC Male1971200351413-6252
9Noordster Dudzele2071012257404-14751
10Avanti Lissewege2061211305386-8151
11Grenskracht Menen2031403259451-19240