maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1e Nationale Dames Beloften (1NDB)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KBC St. Michiels201910062527734878
2HO Beitem20163014203348670
3t Botterken Baasrode20128003753532264
4t Klaverken Buggenhout20119004253933262
5KRB Jabbeke20101000343343060
6KBK Ichtegem20811103753363957
7KBC Heist2081110379425-4657
8KBC Male2081200375436-6156
9Noordster Dudzele2071012257404-14751
10Avanti Lissewege2061211305386-8151
11Grenskracht Menen2031403259451-19240