maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
2° Nationale Heren (2NHA)
  GGVGFVTSP
1D&W Koekelare191801049233715575
2KBK Temse201631043533210373
3Grenskracht Menen181422040729611166
4t Klaverken Buggenhout2010820374388-1462
5KBC Male1896303422796357
6Krachtbal Snellegem1981010317361-4455
7KBC Opstal2061130368390-2255
8WWR Ingelmunster1971110336382-4653
9Helios Halle1961120411450-3952
10KBK Ichtegem2031520299390-9148
11HO Beitem1851210291371-8047
12t Botterken Baasrode1821510296392-9641