maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
2° Nationale Heren Beloften (2NHB)
  GGVGFVTSP
1HO Beitem220004936138
2D&W Koekelare211005537186
3KBC St. Michiels211005544116
4KBC Opstal21100382996
5Krachtbal Snellegem21100322846
6KBC Male11000161064
7Osiris Aalst1100015964
8Helios Halle202003274-424
9KRB Jabbeke101001323-102
10WWR Ingelmunster101001328-152
11KBK Temse000000000