maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
2° Nationale Heren Beloften (2NHB)
  GGVGFVTSP
1Krachtbal Snellegem151500036913223760
2KBC St. Michiels1596002892414848
3HO Beitem1373302761987843
4KBC Male1375102401914941
5t Botterken Baasrode147601230222840
6t Klaverken Buggenhout146800239254-1540
7WWR Ingelmunster146800209278-6940
8Osiris Aalst1466112342112339
9D&W Koekelare1467012532302338
10KBC Aalter136700248268-2038
11KBC Opstal155712186328-14237
12Helios Halle1411003144364-22024