maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
2° Nationale Heren Reserven (2NHR)
  GGVGFVTSP
1KBC Male221930052220431882
2t Botterken Baasrode221840053928225780
3HO Beitem221660043730013776
4KBK Temse221650146226819474
5Grenskracht Menen221570050127123074
6Krachtbal Snellegem221011013823513162
7D&W Koekelare22101002372404-3260
8KBC Opstal2271500331399-6858
9t Klaverken Buggenhout2281004346417-7152
10WWR Ingelmunster2271203316397-8152
11Helios Halle2261006253508-25544
12KBK Ichtegem22000220660-6600