maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
2° Nationale Dames (2ND)
  GGVGFVTSP
1Avanti Lissewege141310038321217154
2Atlas Varsenare141130030620610050
3KBC Opstal141040034422911548
4WWR Ingelmunster14104003462479948
5HO Beitem A1495002982455346
6t Botterken Baasrode1495002752334246
7KBC St. Michiels147700308313-542
8KBK Ichtegem A1431100187301-11434
9KBK Ichtegem B1431100206329-12334
10Z.A.K.Beveren145603198304-10632
11D&W Koekelare1421200240336-9632
12HO Beitem B1421002216352-13628