maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
2° Nationale Dames (2ND)
  GGVGFVTSP
1Avanti Lissewege222020060928932084
2KBC St. Michiels231580054941913076
3KBC Opstal231490051536515074
4Atlas Varsenare22156014443509472
5WWR Ingelmunster221550251939112870
6HO Beitem A22139004663897770
7t Botterken Baasrode2211911395425-3065
8D&W Koekelare2281310436457-2161
9KBK Ichtegem B2251601337511-17452
10HO Beitem B2261204356536-18048
11KBK Ichtegem A2241602276499-22348
12Z.A.K.Beveren226709234505-27138