maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
1° Landelijke Heren (1LH)
  GGVGFVTSP
1D&W Koekelare18153004143298566
2KRB Loppem18144004613748764
3HO Beitem181341040425215263
4KBC Heist18107103983425657
5KBK Ichtegem18106113823087455
6Osiris Aalst188910334357-2353
7Atlas Varsenare1851300280360-8046
8KBC Male1841310315402-8745
9KBC Aalter1841301301420-11942
10Z.A.K.Beveren1841112311456-14541