maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
2° Nationale Dames (2ND)
  GGVGFVTSP
1Avanti Lissewege181710049426023470
2WWR Ingelmunster181350046030615462
3Atlas Varsenare181350038627111562
4KBC Opstal181170042331910458
5t Botterken Baasrode18117003523173558
6HO Beitem A18108003753354056
7KBC St. Michiels17107003813631854
8D&W Koekelare1851300331398-6746
9KBK Ichtegem B1741300258389-13142
10KBK Ichtegem A1831401222406-18440
11Z.A.K.Beveren186705234385-15138
12HO Beitem B1841103284451-16738