maak uw keuze



maak excel-file
rangschikking
2° Nationale Dames (2ND)
  GGVGFVTSP
1Avanti Lissewege111010031316814542
2Atlas Varsenare1192002471598840
3KBC Opstal1174002601897136
4HO Beitem A1174002381865236
5WWR Ingelmunster1174002482133536
6t Botterken Baasrode1174002051871836
7KBC St. Michiels1165002552421334
8Z.A.K.Beveren115501188227-3930
9KBK Ichtegem A113800155227-7228
10D&W Koekelare112900198259-6126
11KBK Ichtegem B112900157260-10326
12HO Beitem B111802158305-14720