uitslagen
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
« terug «
Speler / Speelster van het jaar
 Speler van het jaar Beloftevolle jongere
 
2017 Niels BolleKBK Ichtegem Jonathan GerloKlaverken Buggenhout
2016 Vincent MahieuKRB Jabbeke Tim VersyckKRB Jabbeke
2015 Thimothy CompernolleKBC Male Bart DevriendtKlaverken Buggenhout
2014 Joos AnseeuwKBC Male Tim VersyckKRB Jabbeke
2013 Vincent MahieuKRB Jabbeke Tim VersyckKRB Jabbeke
2012 Joos Anseeuw KBC Male   Hannes Timmerman KBC St. Michiels
2011 Joos Anseeuw KBC Male   Hannes Timmerman KBC St. Michiels
2010 Joos Anseeuw KBC Male   Niels Bolle KBK Ichtegem
2009 Joos Anseeuw KBC Male  
2008 Timothy Compernolle KBC Male  
2007 Timothy Compernolle KBC Male  
2006 Timothy Compernolle KBC Male  
2005 Stefaan Van Nieuwkerke KBC Heist  
2004 Kurt Timmerman Noordster Dudzele  
2003 Timothy Compernolle KBC Male  
2002 Timothy Compernolle KBC Male  
2001 Stefaan Van Nieuwkerke Inter Assebroek  
2000 Karel Van Maele KBC Maldegem-Donk  
1999 Kristof Van De Maele Sporting Brugge  
1998 Stefaan Van Nieuwkerke Inter Assebroek  
1997 Stefaan Van Nieuwkerke Inter Assebroek  
1996 Stefaan Van Nieuwkerke Inter Assebroek  
1995 --- ---  
1994 Wim Goedgezelschap 't Klaverken Buggenhout  
1993 Stefaan Van Nieuwkerke Inter Assebroek  
1992 Jan Benoot MEZ Snellegem  
1991 Stefaan Van Nieuwkerke Inter Assebroek  
1990 Jan Benoot MEZ Snellegem  
1989 Ronny Cool H.O. Beitem  
1988 Hugo Bruggeman Inter Assebroek  
1987 Jan Benoot MEZ Snellegem  
1986 Ronny Cool H.O. Beitem  
1985 Boudewijn Terryn Inter Assebroek  
1984 Ronny Cool H.O. Beitem  
1983 Wim Van Steenberghe Inter Assebroek  
1982 Ronny Cool H.O. Beitem  
 
 Speelster van het jaar Beloftevolle jongere
 
2017 Nathalie Lievens Royal KBC St. Michiels  Lisa Verdonck Royal KBC St. Michiels
2016 Nathalie Lievens KBC St. Michiels  Lisa Verdonck KBC St. Michiels
2015 Nathalie Lievens KBC St. Michiels  Amy Verbeecke KBC Maldegem-Donk
2014 Hanne Stevens 't Klaverken Buggenhout  Amy Verbeecke KBC Maldegem-Donk
2013 Nathalie Lievens KBC St. Michiels  Ine De Cock 't Klaverken Buggenhout
2012 Nathalie Lievens KBK Ichtegem  Sarah Bosma KBC Male
2011 Nathalie Lievens KBK Ichtegem  Sarah Bosma KBC Male
2010 Hanne Stevens 't Klaverken Buggenhout  
2009 Hanne Stevens 't Klaverken Buggenhout  
2008 Nathalie Lievens KBK Ichtegem  
2007 Kristel Braem KB Moerdamme  
2006 Nathalie Lievens &
Kristel Braem
KBK Ichtegem
KB Moerdamme
 
2005 Nathalie Lievens Robland St. Michiels  
2004 Nathalie Lievens Robland St. Michiels  
2003 Vanessa Vermaut KRB Loppem  
2002 Vanessa Vermaut KRB Loppem  
2001 Vanessa Vermaut KRB Loppem  
2000 Vanessa Vermaut KRB Loppem  
1999 Nathalie Lievens KRB Loppem  
1998 Diane Meersman KBK Temse  
1997 Diane Meersman KBK Temse  
1996 Marijke Vleminckx 't Klaverken Buggenhout  
1995 --- ---  
1994 Kristel Braem KBC Maele  
1993 Kristel Braem KBC Male  
1992 Marijke Vleminckx 't Klaverken Buggenhout  
1991 Kristel Braem H&H Waardamme  
1990 Marijke Vleminckx 't Klaverken Buggenhout  
1989 Hilde Vertonghen 't Klaverken Buggenhout  
1988 Hilde Vertonghen 't Klaverken Buggenhout  
1987 Mieke Dekoninck Atlas Varsenare  
1986 Ellen Vandenbroecke Atlas Varsenare  
1985 Carine Coene H.O. Beitem  
1984 Diane David KRB Jabbeke  
1983 Ria Verrest Klaverken Buggenhout  
1982 Yvette Deschacht KRB Jabbeke