Filters
- Osiris Aalst
- KBC Aalter
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- t Botterken Baasrode
- HO Beitem
- Z.A.K.Beveren
- Lozen Bocholt
- Molenkracht Bree
- Sporting Brugge
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- Noordster Dudzele
- KBC Edegem
- HO Grote Brogel
- Helios Halle
- KBC Heist
- KBK Ichtegem
- WWR Ingelmunster
- KRB Jabbeke
- PJ Kaulille
- D&W Koekelare
- Avanti Lissewege
- KRB Loppem
- KBC Maldegem-Donk
- KBC Male
- Grenskracht Menen
- KB Moerdamme
- KBC Opstal
- KBC Overpelt
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- KBC St. Michiels
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- KBK Temse
- Krachtbal Torhout
- Atlas Varsenare
- 9-10 sep
- 16-17 sep
- 23-24 sep
- 30 sep - 1 okt
- 7-8 okt
- 14-15 okt
- 21-22 okt
- 28-29 okt
- 4-5 nov
- 11-12 nov
- 18-19 nov
- 25-26 nov
- 2-3 dec
- 9-10 dec
- 16-17 dec
- 6-7 jan
- 13-14 jan
- 20-21 jan
- 27-28 jan
- 3-4 feb
- 10-11 feb
- 17-18 feb
- 24-25 feb
- 2-3 maa
- 9-10 maa
- 16-17 maa
- 23-24 maa
- 30 maa apr
- 1 apr
- 6-7 apr
- 13-14 apr
- 20-21 apr
- 27-28 apr
- 1 mei
- 4-5 mei
- 8 mei
- 9 mei
- 11-12 mei
- 15 mei
- 18-19 mei
- 22 mei
- 25 mei
- 1º Nationale Heren
- 1º Nationale Heren Beloften
- 1º Nationale Dames
- 2º Nationale Heren
- 2º Nationale Heren Beloften
- Landelijke Heren
- Landelijke Dames
- Regionale Dames A
- Regionale Dames B
- Regionale Heren A
- Regionale Heren B
- Recrea Limburg
- Beker van Limburg
- U18 jongens
- U18 meisjes
- U16 jongens
- U16 Jongens 1
- U16 Jongens 2
- U16 Jongens 3
- U16 meisjes A
- U16 meisjes B
- U14 jongens A
- U14 jongens B
- U 14 meisjes
- U12 reeks A
- U12 reeks B
- U12 reeks 2A
- U12 reeks 2B
- U12 reeks 2C
https://www.krachtbal.be/filter_kalender.php?kal_club=0&kal_datum=0&kal_reeks=0
Kalender en uitslagen
1º Nationale Heren
1º Nationale Heren Beloften
1º Nationale Dames
- 1ND
- 5/5/2024
- 11:00
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 22 - 22
- t Botterken Baasrode
Timmerman Kurt
2º Nationale Heren
- 2NHA
- 4/5/2024
- 20:00
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 24 - 12
- KBC St. Michiels
Kindermans Lander
- 2NHA
- 4/5/2024
- 20:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 17 - 25
- Grenskracht Menen
Vanhecke Jan
2º Nationale Heren Beloften
- 2NHB
- 4/5/2024
- 18:45
- t Botterken Baasrode
- 29 - 19
- KBC St. Michiels
Kindermans Lander
- 2NHB
- 4/5/2024
- 18:45
- D&W Koekelare
- 17 - 22
- Grenskracht Menen
Vanhecke Jan
Landelijke Heren
- LH
- 4/5/2024
- 15:45
- D&W Koekelare
- 45 - 16
- KBC Aalter B (2LH)
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
Regionale Dames A
- REG DA
- 05/05/2024
- 14:15
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 1 - 30
- KBC Heist
Claeys Koen
- REG DA
- 04/05/2024
- 17:00
- D&W Koekelare
- 21 - 16
- HO Beitem
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG DA
- 04/05/2024
- 18:45
- Noordster Dudzele
- 20 - 17
- KBC Male
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- REG DA
- 04/05/2024
- 15:45
- KBC St. Michiels
- 25 - 18
- KRB Jabbeke
Reybrouck Erik
- REG DA
- 04/05/2024
- 10:45
- Grenskracht Menen
- 15 - 16
- t Botterken Baasrode
Maenhout Eric
- REG DA
- 05/05/2024
- 9:45
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 16 - 21
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Timmerman Kurt
Regionale Dames B
- REG DB
- 05/05/2024
- 11:15
- Atlas Varsenare
- 21 - 24
- KBC Heist
De Love Sandra
- REG DB
- 04/05/2024
- 18:15
- D&W Koekelare
- 30 - 0
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- REG DB
- 05/05/2024
- 10:00
- KBK Ichtegem
- 12 - 19
- KBC Male
Marchand Filip
- REG DB
- 04/05/2024
- 14:30
- KBC St. Michiels
- 14 - 18
- KRB Jabbeke
Reybrouck Erik
- REG DB
- 04/05/2024
- 12:00
- Grenskracht Menen
- 30 - 14
- t Botterken Baasrode
Maenhout Eric
- REG DB
- 04/05/2024
- 17:30
- Avanti Lissewege A
- 19 - 23
- Sporting Brugge
Strobbe Luc
Regionale Heren A
Regionale Heren B
- REG HB
- 4/5/2024
- 17:30
- Noordster Dudzele
- 13 - 24
- KRB Jabbeke
Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
Beker van Limburg
U18 jongens
- U18J
- 5/5/2024
- 12:15
- WWR Ingelmunster
- 10 - 46
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
Timmerman Kurt
- U18J
- 05/05/2024
- 13:00
- Krachtbal Torhout
- 14 - 15
- t Botterken Baasrode
Claeys Koen
- U18J
- 04/05/2024
- 13:15
- KBC St. Michiels A
- 13 - 18
- Avanti Lissewege
Reybrouck Erik
- U18J
- 04/05/2024
- 10:30
- KBC Male
- 30 - 0
- D&W Koekelare
Devoldere Arwen
- U18J
- 05/05/2024
- 10:15
- KRB Jabbeke
- 12 - 21
- KBC St. Michiels B
Demunter Marc