Filters
- Bas Wietse
- Beyens Timo
- Bieseman Helena
- Blommaert Joren
- Blommaert Marc
- Bogaert Maarten
- Bonne Curt
- Borra Julie
- Bosman Dirk
- Braem Walter
- Bruckner Louis
- Calleeuw Kristof
- Catry Senne
- Claes Pol
- Claeys Koen
- Claeys Maarten
- Clarysse Michael
- Compernolle Roland
- Cool Kelly
- Cox Jos
- D*hoore Alexander
- D*hoore Marc
- De Cremer Thomas
- De Haes Aron
- De Love Sandra
- De Smet Jasper
- Defreyne Lies
- Deleu Lars
- Deleye Karel
- Demeulenaere Luc
- Demunter Marc
- Demunter Marc
- Devoldere Arwen
- Dhaese Anja
- Dhaese Antoon
- Emanuel Geert
- Flameyn Bjorn
- Flameyn Julie
- Florkin Jimmy
- Gerlo Jonathan
- Goedgezelschap Sara
- Gorssen Theo
- Kerkaert Geert
- Kindermans Lander
- Maenhout Eric
- Maes Matthias
- Marchand Filip
- Meersman Bert
- Mouton Finn
- Neckebroeck Bart
- Niemand Aangeduid
- nog niet gekend
- Nog toe te kennen
- Oosterlinck Peter
- Pauwels Lies
- Quintijn Stefaan
- Reumers Joris
- Reybrouck Erik
- Roggeman Bart
- Roze Eddy
- Sevenhant Kobe
- Stagiair
- Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- Stevens Stefan
- Steyaert Piet
- Strobbe Luc
- Strubbe Celesta
- Tamsin Frederik
- Timmerman Dirk
- Timmerman Kurt
- Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- Van den Berghe Ronald
- Van Deynse Andre
- Van Lierde Milan
- Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- Van Oudenhove Ignace
- Van Torre Louis
- Van Verre Willy
- Vandenberghe Thomas
- Vandepoele Kurt
- Vandepoele Niels
- Vander Stichele Robbe
- Vanhecke Jan
- Vanhoutte Wim
- Vanneste Andreas
- Verpoest John
- Wuyts Eric
- 9-10 sep
- 16-17 sep
- 23-24 sep
- 30 sep - 1 okt
- 7-8 okt
- 14-15 okt
- 21-22 okt
- 28-29 okt
- 4-5 nov
- 11-12 nov
- 18-19 nov
- 25-26 nov
- 2-3 dec
- 9-10 dec
- 16-17 dec
- 6-7 jan
- 13-14 jan
- 20-21 jan
- 27-28 jan
- 3-4 feb
- 10-11 feb
- 17-18 feb
- 24-25 feb
- 2-3 maa
- 9-10 maa
- 16-17 maa
- 23-24 maa
- 30 maa apr
- 1 apr
- 6-7 apr
- 13-14 apr
- 20-21 apr
- 27-28 apr
- 1 mei
- 4-5 mei
- 8 mei
- 9 mei
- 11-12 mei
- 15 mei
- 18-19 mei
- 22 mei
- 25 mei
- Osiris Aalst
- KBC Aalter
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- t Botterken Baasrode
- HO Beitem
- Z.A.K.Beveren
- Lozen Bocholt
- Molenkracht Bree
- Sporting Brugge
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- Noordster Dudzele
- KBC Edegem
- HO Grote Brogel
- Helios Halle
- KBC Heist
- KBK Ichtegem
- WWR Ingelmunster
- KRB Jabbeke
- PJ Kaulille
- D&W Koekelare
- Avanti Lissewege
- KRB Loppem
- KBC Maldegem-Donk
- KBC Male
- Grenskracht Menen
- KB Moerdamme
- KBC Opstal
- KBC Overpelt
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- KBC St. Michiels
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- KBK Temse
- Krachtbal Torhout
- Atlas Varsenare
- Vrij
- NTB
Scheidsrechters
Avanti Lissewege (1NHA)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | 09/09/2023 | 20:00 | Avanti Lissewege | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Compernolle Roland |
1013 | 23/09/2023 | 20:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KRB Jabbeke | Maenhout Eric |
1025 | 07/10/2023 | 20:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KSVV Inter Assebroek | Reybrouck Erik |
1043 | 28/10/2023 | 20:00 | Avanti Lissewege | Osiris Aalst | Roze Eddy |
1055 | 16/12/2023 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | WWR Ingelmunster | Deleye Karel |
1073 | 10/2/2024 | 20:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC St. Michiels | Calleeuw Kristof |
1085 | 20/4/2024 | 20:00 | Avanti Lissewege | Sporting Brugge | Vander Stichele Robbe |
1097 | 27/01/2024 | 20:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC Male | Flameyn Bjorn |
1103 | 03/02/2024 | 20:00 | Avanti Lissewege | D&W Koekelare | Van Deynse Andre |
1115 | 24/02/2024 | 20:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KBK Ichtegem | Bonne Curt |
1127 | 09/03/2024 | 20:00 | Avanti Lissewege | HO Beitem | Roze Eddy |
Avanti Lissewege (1NHB)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | 09/09/2023 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Compernolle Roland |
2013 | 23/09/2023 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | KRB Jabbeke | Maenhout Eric |
2025 | 07/10/2023 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | KSVV Inter Assebroek | Reybrouck Erik |
2043 | 28/10/2023 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | Osiris Aalst | Roze Eddy |
2055 | 16/12/2023 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | WWR Ingelmunster | Niemand Aangeduid |
2073 | 10/2/24 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC St. Michiels | Niemand Aangeduid |
2085 | 20/4/2024 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | Sporting Brugge | Vander Stichele Robbe |
2097 | 27/01/2024 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC Male | Flameyn Bjorn |
2103 | 03/02/2024 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | D&W Koekelare | Van Deynse Andre |
2115 | 24/02/2024 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | KBK Ichtegem | Niemand Aangeduid |
2127 | 09/03/2024 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | HO Beitem | Roze Eddy |
Avanti Lissewege (REG DA)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13005 | 09/09/2023 | 16:15 | Avanti Lissewege | WWR Ingelmunster | Van Deynse Andre |
13020 | 23/09/2023 | 16:15 | Avanti Lissewege | Noordster Dudzele | Verpoest John |
13026 | 30/09/2023 | 17:45 | Avanti Lissewege | t Botterken Baasrode | Van Deynse Andre |
13042 | 14/10/2023 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege | KRB Jabbeke | Nog toe te kennen |
13055 | 28/10/2023 | 16:15 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC Heist | Niemand Aangeduid |
13067 | 16/12/2023 | 16:15 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC St. Michiels | Demunter Marc |
13083 | 25/11/2023 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege | Krachtbal Torhout | Strobbe Luc |
13103 | 15/5/2024 | 19:30 | Avanti Lissewege | Grenskracht Menen | Vanhecke Jan |
13126 | 03/02/2024 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege | HO Beitem | Van Deynse Andre |
13139 | 24/02/2024 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
13153 | 09/03/2024 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege | D&W Koekelare | Vanneste Andreas |
13165 | 13/04/2024 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC Male | Vander Stichele Robbe |
13181 | 04/05/2024 | 16:30 | Avanti Lissewege | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
Avanti Lissewege A (REG DB)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15005 | 09/09/2023 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege A | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
15020 | 23/09/2023 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege A | KBK Ichtegem | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
15026 | 30/09/2023 | 16:30 | Avanti Lissewege A | t Botterken Baasrode | Van Deynse Andre |
15042 | 14/10/2023 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege A | KRB Jabbeke | Verpoest John |
15055 | 28/10/2023 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege A | KBC Heist | Roze Eddy |
15067 | 16/12/2023 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege A | KBC St. Michiels | Compernolle Roland |
15083 | 25/11/2023 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege A | Atlas Varsenare | Niemand Aangeduid |
15103 | 18/5/2024 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege A | Grenskracht Menen | Reybrouck Erik |
15126 | 03/02/2024 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege A | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Flameyn Bjorn |
15139 | 24/02/2024 | 16:15 | Avanti Lissewege A | Avanti Lissewege B | Van Deynse Andre |
15153 | 09/03/2024 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege A | D&W Koekelare | Steyaert Piet |
15165 | 13/04/2024 | 16:15 | Avanti Lissewege A | KBC Male | Timmerman Dirk |
15181 | 04/05/2024 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege A | Sporting Brugge | Strobbe Luc |
Avanti Lissewege B (REG DB)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15007 | 09/09/2023 | 15:00 | Avanti Lissewege B | t Botterken Baasrode | Van Deynse Andre |
15021 | 23/09/2023 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege B | KRB Jabbeke | Maenhout Eric |
15028 | 30/09/2023 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege B | Atlas Varsenare | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
15034 | 07/10/2023 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege B | D&W Koekelare | Reybrouck Erik |
15048 | 21/10/2023 | 17:45 | Avanti Lissewege B | Avanti Lissewege A | Vander Stichele Robbe |
15062 | 04/11/2023 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege B | KBK Ichtegem | De Love Sandra |
15070 | 16/12/2023 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege B | KBC Male | Demunter Marc |
15090 | 02/12/2023 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege B | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
15105 | 16/3/2024 | 17:45 | Avanti Lissewege B | Sporting Brugge | Strobbe Luc |
15132 | 17/02/2024 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege B | KBC Heist | Van Deynse Andre |
15146 | 02/03/2024 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege B | Grenskracht Menen | Flameyn Bjorn |
15168 | 13/04/2024 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege B | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Timmerman Dirk |
15174 | 20/04/2024 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege B | KBC St. Michiels | Demunter Marc |
Avanti Lissewege (REG HA)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14001 | 09/09/2023 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Compernolle Roland |
14013 | 23/09/2023 | 14:00 | Avanti Lissewege | Vrij A | Niemand Aangeduid |
14043 | 28/10/2023 | 14:00 | Avanti Lissewege | Vrij B | Niemand Aangeduid |
14055 | 16/12/2023 | 11:15 | Avanti Lissewege | t Botterken Baasrode | Compernolle Roland |
14073 | 10/2/2024 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC Aalter | Stagiair |
14085 | 16/3/2024 | 20:00 | Avanti Lissewege | D&W Koekelare | Strobbe Luc |
14095 | 13/01/2024 | 20:00 | Avanti Lissewege | Atlas Varsenare | Niemand Aangeduid |
14097 | 17/4/204 | 20:00 | Avanti Lissewege | Grenskracht Menen | Compernolle Roland |
14103 | 03/02/2024 | 16:15 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC St. Michiels | Nog toe te kennen |
14115 | 24/02/2024 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | KBK Ichtegem | Bonne Curt |
14127 | 09/03/2024 | 16:15 | Avanti Lissewege | HO Beitem | Vanneste Andreas |
Avanti Lissewege (U18J)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26014 | 16/09/2023 | 10:30 | Avanti Lissewege | Krachtbal Torhout | Sevenhant Kobe |
26035 | 07/10/2023 | 14:00 | Avanti Lissewege | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
26049 | 21/10/2023 | 19:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC Heist | Vander Stichele Robbe |
26063 | 04/11/2023 | 16:15 | Avanti Lissewege | D&W Koekelare | Demunter Marc |
26077 | 1/5/2024 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | t Botterken Baasrode | Stagiair |
26091 | 10/2/2024 | 16:15 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC St. Michiels A | Niemand Aangeduid |
26098 | 9/5/2024 | 18:30 | Avanti Lissewege | WWR Ingelmunster | Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan |
26112 | 13/01/2024 | 11:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC St. Michiels B | De Love Sandra |
26119 | 27/01/2024 | 16:15 | Avanti Lissewege | Sporting Brugge | Compernolle Roland |
26133 | 17/02/2024 | 16:15 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC Male | Van Deynse Andre |
26147 | 18/5/2024 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Reybrouck Erik |
26161 | 23/03/2024 | 11:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KRB Jabbeke | Vandenberghe Thomas |
26175 | 20/04/2024 | 16:15 | Avanti Lissewege | KBK Ichtegem | Demunter Marc |
Avanti Lissewege (U16J)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30006 | 09/09/2023 | 09:30 | Avanti Lissewege | Krachtbal Snellegem | Verpoest John |
30023 | 23/09/2023 | 09:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC St. Michiels B | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
30040 | 07/10/2023 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KBK Temse | Compernolle Roland |
30057 | 21/10/2023 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KRB Jabbeke A | Reybrouck Erik |
30074 | 04/11/2023 | 09:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KBK Ichtegem A | De Love Sandra |
30091 | 20/01/2024 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Niemand Aangeduid |
30105 | 25/11/2023 | 10:15 | Avanti Lissewege | Krachtbal Torhout | Strubbe Celesta |
30123 | 09/12/2023 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege | HO Beitem | Niemand Aangeduid |
30141 | 13/01/2024 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege | D&W Koekelare | De Love Sandra |
Avanti Lissewege (U16J-3)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47006 | 24/02/2024 | 12:15 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC Opstal | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
47015 | 23/03/2024 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC St. Michiels A | Vandenberghe Thomas |
Avanti Lissewege (U16MA)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29001 | 09/09/2023 | 11:30 | Avanti Lissewege | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Verpoest John |
29009 | 23/09/2023 | 11:15 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC St. Michiels | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
29021 | 14/10/2023 | 16:30 | Avanti Lissewege | Osiris Aalst | Nog toe te kennen |
29025 | 21/10/2023 | 09:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KBK Ichtegem | Reybrouck Erik |
29033 | 9/3/2024 | 9:00 | Avanti Lissewege | D&W Koekelare | De Love Sandra |
29041 | 23/3/2024 | 09:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KRB Jabbeke | De Love Sandra |
29045 | 25/11/2023 | 18:30 | Avanti Lissewege | HO Beitem | Strobbe Luc |
29057 | 16/3/2024 | 19:00 | Avanti Lissewege | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Strobbe Luc |
29065 | 27/01/2024 | 09:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC St. Michiels | D*hoore Alexander |
29077 | 24/02/2024 | 11:15 | Avanti Lissewege | Osiris Aalst | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
29081 | 1/5/2024 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege | KBK Ichtegem | Stagiair |
Avanti Lissewege (U14JB)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40003 | 09/09/2023 | 10:30 | Avanti Lissewege | Krachtbal Snellegem | Verpoest John |
40011 | 23/09/2023 | 15:15 | Avanti Lissewege | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Verpoest John |
40023 | 14/10/2023 | 09:00 | Avanti Lissewege | HO Beitem | Verpoest John |
40035 | 04/11/2023 | 11:15 | Avanti Lissewege | Buffalo s Sijsele | De Love Sandra |
40043 | 23/3/2024 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KBK Ichtegem | De Love Sandra |
40047 | 25/11/2023 | 11:15 | Avanti Lissewege | Krachtbal Torhout | Strubbe Celesta |
40055 | 09/12/2023 | 09:00 | Avanti Lissewege | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
40059 | 16/3/2024 | 15:45 | Avanti Lissewege | Krachtbal Snellegem | Braem Walter |
40067 | 27/01/2024 | 11:00 | Avanti Lissewege | t Klaverken Buggenhout | D*hoore Alexander |
40079 | 24/02/2024 | 09:00 | Avanti Lissewege | HO Beitem | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
Avanti Lissewege (U14M)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31004 | 09/09/2023 | 09:30 | Avanti Lissewege | t Botterken Baasrode | Sevenhant Kobe |
31017 | 23/09/2023 | 09:30 | Avanti Lissewege | HO Beitem | Sevenhant Kobe |
31028 | 07/10/2023 | 11:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KRB Jabbeke | Compernolle Roland |
31039 | 21/10/2023 | 11:00 | Avanti Lissewege | Krachtbal Snellegem | Reybrouck Erik |
31051 | 13/4/2024 | 11:15 | Avanti Lissewege | Sporting Brugge | Vander Stichele Robbe |
31065 | 23/3/2024 | 11:00 | Avanti Lissewege | D&W Koekelare | De Love Sandra |
31076 | 02/12/2023 | 09:00 | Avanti Lissewege | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
31089 | 16/3/2024 | 16:45 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC St. Michiels | Braem Walter |
31099 | 27/01/2024 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KBK Ichtegem | D*hoore Alexander |
31111 | 17/02/2024 | 18:45 | Avanti Lissewege | Buffalo s Sijsele | Van Deynse Andre |
31124 | 02/03/2024 | 11:15 | Avanti Lissewege | Noordster Dudzele | Flameyn Bjorn |
Avanti Lissewege (U12A)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33003 | 09/09/2023 | 10:30 | Avanti Lissewege | Sporting Brugge | Sevenhant Kobe |
33014 | 23/09/2023 | 10:30 | Avanti Lissewege | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Sevenhant Kobe |
33022 | 30/09/2023 | 09:00 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC Heist | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
33034 | 14/10/2023 | 11:15 | Avanti Lissewege | KBC St. Michiels | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
33049 | 04/11/2023 | 09:00 | Avanti Lissewege | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
Avanti Lissewege (U12B)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34003 | 09/09/2023 | 11:30 | Avanti Lissewege | Atlas Varsenare | Sevenhant Kobe |
34014 | 23/09/2023 | 11:30 | Avanti Lissewege | Krachtbal Snellegem | Sevenhant Kobe |
34022 | 30/09/2023 | 11:15 | Avanti Lissewege | Buffalo s Sijsele | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
34034 | 14/10/2023 | 12:15 | Avanti Lissewege | Noordster Dudzele | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
34049 | 04/11/2023 | 15:15 | Avanti Lissewege | KBK Ichtegem | Demunter Marc |
Avanti Lissewege B (U12 2A)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42005 | 10/2/2024 | 11:00 | Avanti Lissewege B | KBC Aalter | Maenhout Eric |
42007 | 13/01/2024 | 9:00 | Avanti Lissewege B | Avanti Lissewege A | De Love Sandra |
42013 | 03/02/2024 | 11:15 | Avanti Lissewege B | Krachtbal Torhout | Flameyn Bjorn |
42017 | 17/02/2024 | 11:00 | Avanti Lissewege B | Noordster Dudzele | Compernolle Roland |
42025 | 09/03/2024 | 11:15 | Avanti Lissewege B | HO Beitem | Steyaert Piet |
Avanti Lissewege A (U12 2A)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42006 | 10/2/2024 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege A | Noordster Dudzele | Maenhout Eric |
42015 | 03/02/2024 | 9:00 | Avanti Lissewege A | KBC Aalter | Flameyn Bjorn |
42018 | 17/02/2024 | 10:00 | Avanti Lissewege A | HO Beitem | Compernolle Roland |
42024 | 02/03/2024 | 9:00 | Avanti Lissewege A | Avanti Lissewege B | Flameyn Bjorn |
42027 | 09/03/2024 | 9:00 | Avanti Lissewege A | Krachtbal Torhout | Steyaert Piet |