Filters
- Bas Wietse
- Beyens Timo
- Bieseman Helena
- Blommaert Joren
- Blommaert Marc
- Bogaert Maarten
- Bonne Curt
- Borra Julie
- Bosman Dirk
- Braem Walter
- Bruckner Louis
- Calleeuw Kristof
- Catry Senne
- Claes Pol
- Claeys Koen
- Claeys Maarten
- Clarysse Michael
- Compernolle Roland
- Cool Kelly
- Cox Jos
- D*hoore Alexander
- D*hoore Marc
- De Cremer Thomas
- De Haes Aron
- De Love Sandra
- De Smet Jasper
- Defreyne Lies
- Deleu Lars
- Deleye Karel
- Demeulenaere Luc
- Demunter Marc
- Demunter Marc
- Devoldere Arwen
- Dhaese Anja
- Dhaese Antoon
- Emanuel Geert
- Flameyn Bjorn
- Flameyn Julie
- Florkin Jimmy
- Gerlo Jonathan
- Goedgezelschap Sara
- Gorssen Theo
- Kerkaert Geert
- Kindermans Lander
- Maenhout Eric
- Maes Matthias
- Marchand Filip
- Meersman Bert
- Mouton Finn
- Neckebroeck Bart
- Niemand Aangeduid
- Nog niet gekend
- nog niet gekend
- Nog toe te kennen
- Oosterlinck Peter
- Pauwels Lies
- Quintijn Stefaan
- Reumers Joris
- Reybrouck Erik
- Roggeman Bart
- Roze Eddy
- Sevenhant Kobe
- Stagiair
- Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- Stevens Stefan
- Steyaert Piet
- Strobbe Luc
- Strubbe Celesta
- Tamsin Frederik
- Timmerman Dirk
- Timmerman Kurt
- Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- Van den Berghe Ronald
- Van Deynse Andre
- Van Lierde Milan
- Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- Van Oudenhove Ignace
- Van Torre Louis
- Van Verre Willy
- Vandenberghe Thomas
- Vandepoele Kurt
- Vandepoele Niels
- Vander Stichele Robbe
- Vanhecke Jan
- Vanhoutte Wim
- Vanneste Andreas
- Verpoest John
- Wuyts Eric
- 9-10 sep
- 16-17 sep
- 23-24 sep
- 30 sep - 1 okt
- 7-8 okt
- 14-15 okt
- 21-22 okt
- 28-29 okt
- 4-5 nov
- 11-12 nov
- 18-19 nov
- 25-26 nov
- 2-3 dec
- 9-10 dec
- 16-17 dec
- 6-7 jan
- 13-14 jan
- 20-21 jan
- 27-28 jan
- 3-4 feb
- 10-11 feb
- 17-18 feb
- 24-25 feb
- 2-3 maa
- 9-10 maa
- 16-17 maa
- 23-24 maa
- 30 maa apr
- 1 apr
- 6-7 apr
- 13-14 apr
- 20-21 apr
- 27-28 apr
- 1 mei
- 4-5 mei
- 8 mei
- 9 mei
- 11-12 mei
- 15 mei
- 18-19 mei
- 22 mei
- 25 mei
- Osiris Aalst
- KBC Aalter
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- t Botterken Baasrode
- HO Beitem
- Z.A.K.Beveren
- Lozen Bocholt
- Molenkracht Bree
- Sporting Brugge
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- Noordster Dudzele
- KBC Edegem
- HO Grote Brogel
- Helios Halle
- KBC Heist
- KBK Ichtegem
- WWR Ingelmunster
- KRB Jabbeke
- PJ Kaulille
- D&W Koekelare
- Avanti Lissewege
- KRB Loppem
- KBC Maldegem-Donk
- KBC Male
- Grenskracht Menen
- KB Moerdamme
- KBC Opstal
- KBC Overpelt
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- KBC St. Michiels
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- KBK Temse
- Krachtbal Torhout
- Atlas Varsenare
- Vrij
- NTB
Scheidsrechters
Strobbe Luc
Group | Date | Time | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7006 | 2NHB | 10/09/2023 | 09:00 | HO Beitem | D&W Koekelare |
6006 | 2NHA | 10/09/2023 | 10:15 | HO Beitem | D&W Koekelare |
41006 | REG HB | 10/09/2023 | 11:30 | HO Beitem | KBC St. Michiels |
2011 | 1NHB | 16/09/2023 | 18:15 | D&W Koekelare | Sporting Brugge |
1011 | 1NHA | 16/09/2023 | 19:30 | D&W Koekelare | Sporting Brugge |
15025 | REG DB | 30/09/2023 | 16:15 | KBC Male | Grenskracht Menen |
3021 | 1ND | 30/09/2023 | 17:30 | KBC Male | Noordster Dudzele |
29019 | U16MA | 08/10/2023 | 09:30 | KRB Jabbeke | KBC St. Michiels |
35019 | U16MB | 08/10/2023 | 10:30 | KRB Jabbeke | Noordster Dudzele |
26036 | U18J | 14/10/2023 | 17:30 | Sporting Brugge | Krachtbal Torhout |
2034 | 1NHB | 14/10/2023 | 18:45 | Sporting Brugge | WWR Ingelmunster |
1034 | 1NHA | 14/10/2023 | 20:00 | Sporting Brugge | WWR Ingelmunster |
15051 | REG DB | 29/10/2023 | 09:00 | KBK Ichtegem | Atlas Varsenare |
34046 | U12 B | 29/10/2023 | 10:15 | KBK Ichtegem | HO Beitem |
40030 | U14JB | 29/10/2023 | 11:15 | KBK Ichtegem | HO Beitem |
13083 | REG DA | 25/11/2023 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege | Krachtbal Torhout |
29045 | U16MA | 25/11/2023 | 18:30 | Avanti Lissewege | HO Beitem |
26096 | U18J | 10/12/2023 | 09:00 | KRB Jabbeke | KBC Male |
2081 | 1NHB | 10/12/2023 | 10:15 | KRB Jabbeke | Avanti Lissewege |
1081 | 1NHA | 10/12/2023 | 11:30 | KRB Jabbeke | Avanti Lissewege |
41058 | REG HB | 16/12/2023 | 16:15 | KSVV Inter Assebroek | KRB Jabbeke |
2058 | 1NHB | 16/12/2023 | 17:30 | KSVV Inter Assebroek | KRB Jabbeke |
1058 | 1NHA | 16/12/2023 | 18:45 | KSVV Inter Assebroek | KRB Jabbeke |
2095 | 1NHB | 13/01/2024 | 17:30 | KSVV Inter Assebroek | Avanti Lissewege |
1095 | 1NHA | 13/01/2024 | 18:45 | KSVV Inter Assebroek | Avanti Lissewege |
10095 | LH | 13/01/2024 | 20:00 | KSVV Inter Assebroek | Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH) |
3102 | 1ND | 28/01/2024 | 10:00 | Atlas Varsenare | Grenskracht Menen |
15113 | REG DB | 28/01/2024 | 11:15 | Atlas Varsenare | Avanti Lissewege B |
44018 | U12 2C | 28/01/2024 | 9:00 | Atlas Varsenare | Buffalo s Sijsele |
31107 | U14M | 03/02/2024 | 16:30 | D&W Koekelare | HO Beitem |
13120 | REG DA | 03/02/2024 | 17:30 | D&W Koekelare | t Klaverken Buggenhout |
10103 | LH | 04/02/2024 | 10:30 | Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH) | KBC St. Michiels |
29051 | U16MA | 11/2/2024 | 10:00 | KRB Jabbeke | t Klaverken Buggenhout |
35051 | U16MB | 11/2/2024 | 11:00 | KRB Jabbeke | t Botterken Baasrode |
35073 | U16MB | 17/02/2024 | 17:15 | D&W Koekelare | t Botterken Baasrode |
10109 | LH | 17/02/2024 | 18:15 | D&W Koekelare | Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH) |
3116 | 1ND | 25/02/2024 | 09:00 | WWR Ingelmunster | KBC St. Michiels A |
13134 | REG DA | 25/02/2024 | 10:15 | WWR Ingelmunster | D&W Koekelare |
40083 | U14JB | 02/03/2024 | 17:00 | Krachtbal Snellegem | t Klaverken Buggenhout |
45005 | U16J-1 | 2/03/2024 | 16:00 | Krachtbal Snellegem | t Klaverken Buggenhout |
40036 | U14JB | 10/3/2024 | 11:00 | Krachtbal Torhout | Krachtbal Snellegem |
15105 | REG DB | 16/3/2024 | 17:45 | Avanti Lissewege B | Sporting Brugge |
29057 | U16MA | 16/3/2024 | 19:00 | Avanti Lissewege | t Klaverken Buggenhout |
14085 | REG HA | 16/3/2024 | 20:00 | Avanti Lissewege | D&W Koekelare |
7064 | 2NHB | 23/3/2024 | 15:45 | D&W Koekelare | t Botterken Baasrode |
6064 | 2NHA | 23/3/2024 | 17:00 | D&W Koekelare | t Botterken Baasrode |
42023 | U12 2A | 13/4/2024 | 10:30 | Krachtbal Torhout | Noordster Dudzele |
13170 | REG DA | 20/04/2024 | 16:30 | KBC Heist | D&W Koekelare |
15170 | REG DB | 20/04/2024 | 17:45 | KBC Heist | D&W Koekelare |
26171 | U18J | 20/04/2024 | 19:00 | KBC Heist | D&W Koekelare |
26092 | U18J | 25/4/2024 | 19:00 | D&W Koekelare | Krachtbal Torhout |
15181 | REG DB | 04/05/2024 | 17:30 | Avanti Lissewege A | Sporting Brugge |
13145 | REG DA | 9/5/2024 | 09:00 | HO Beitem | KBC Male |
13101 | REG DA | 15/5/2024 | 19:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Noordster Dudzele |