Filters
- Bas Wietse
- Beyens Timo
- Bieseman Helena
- Blommaert Joren
- Blommaert Marc
- Bogaert Maarten
- Bonne Curt
- Borra Julie
- Bosman Dirk
- Braem Walter
- Bruckner Louis
- Calleeuw Kristof
- Catry Senne
- Claes Pol
- Claeys Koen
- Claeys Maarten
- Clarysse Michael
- Compernolle Roland
- Cool Kelly
- Cox Jos
- D*hoore Alexander
- D*hoore Marc
- De Cremer Thomas
- De Love Sandra
- De Smet Jasper
- Defreyne Lies
- Deleu Lars
- Deleye Karel
- Demeulenaere Luc
- Demunter Marc
- Demunter Marc
- Devoldere Arwen
- Dhaese Anja
- Dhaese Antoon
- Emanuel Geert
- Flameyn Bjorn
- Flameyn Julie
- Florkin Jimmy
- Gerlo Jonathan
- Goedgezelschap Sara
- Gorssen Theo
- Kerkaert Geert
- Kindermans Lander
- Maenhout Eric
- Maes Matthias
- Marchand Filip
- Meersman Bert
- Mouton Finn
- Neckebroeck Bart
- Niemand Aangeduid
- nog niet gekend
- Nog toe te kennen
- Oosterlinck Peter
- Pauwels Lies
- Quintijn Stefaan
- Reumers Joris
- Reybrouck Erik
- Roggeman Bart
- Roze Eddy
- Sevenhant Kobe
- Stagiair
- Stassijns Jean-Pierre
- Stevens Stefan
- Steyaert Piet
- Strobbe Luc
- Strubbe Celesta
- Tamsin Frederik
- Timmerman Dirk
- Timmerman Kurt
- Van Bosstraeten Charlot
- Van den Berghe Ronald
- Van Deynse Andre
- Van Lierde Milan
- Van Nieuwkerke Stefaan
- Van Oudenhove Ignace
- Van Torre Louis
- Van Verre Willy
- Vandenberghe Thomas
- Vandepoele Kurt
- Vandepoele Niels
- Vander Stichele Robbe
- Vanhecke Jan
- Vanhoutte Wim
- Vanneste Andreas
- Verpoest John
- Wuyts Eric
- 9-10 sep
- 16-17 sep
- 23-24 sep
- 30 sep - 1 okt
- 7-8 okt
- 14-15 okt
- 21-22 okt
- 28-29 okt
- 4-5 nov
- 11-12 nov
- 18-19 nov
- 25-26 nov
- 2-3 dec
- 9-10 dec
- 16-17 dec
- 6-7 jan
- 13-14 jan
- 20-21 jan
- 27-28 jan
- 3-4 feb
- 10-11 feb
- 17-18 feb
- 24-25 feb
- 2-3 maa
- 9-10 maa
- 16-17 maa
- 23-24 maa
- 30 maa apr
- 1 apr
- 6-7 apr
- 13-14 apr
- 20-21 apr
- 27-28 apr
- 1 mei
- 4-5 mei
- 8 mei
- 9 mei
- 11-12 mei
- 15 mei
- 18-19 mei
- 22 mei
- Osiris Aalst
- KBC Aalter
- KSVV Inter Assebroek
- t Botterken Baasrode
- HO Beitem
- Z.A.K.Beveren
- Lozen Bocholt
- Molenkracht Bree
- Sporting Brugge
- t Klaverken Buggenhout
- Noordster Dudzele
- KBC Edegem
- HO Grote Brogel
- Helios Halle
- KBC Heist
- KBK Ichtegem
- WWR Ingelmunster
- KRB Jabbeke
- PJ Kaulille
- D&W Koekelare
- Avanti Lissewege
- KRB Loppem
- KBC Maldegem-Donk
- KBC Male
- Grenskracht Menen
- KB Moerdamme
- KBC Opstal
- KBC Overpelt
- Buffalo s Sijsele
- KBC St. Michiels
- Krachtbal Snellegem
- KBK Temse
- Krachtbal Torhout
- Atlas Varsenare
- Vrij
- NTB
Scheidsrechters
KBC St. Michiels (1NHA)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1008 | 16/09/2023 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Avanti Lissewege | Roze Eddy |
1020 | 30/09/2023 | 16:45 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Male | Calleeuw Kristof |
1032 | 14/10/2023 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Osiris Aalst | Vanhoutte Wim |
1045 | 28/10/2023 | 11:15 | KBC St. Michiels | WWR Ingelmunster | Flameyn Bjorn |
1057 | 16/12/2023 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Sporting Brugge | Flameyn Bjorn |
1061 | 23/3/2024 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Flameyn Bjorn |
1068 | 25/11/2023 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KRB Jabbeke | Marchand Filip |
1080 | 09/12/2023 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KSVV Inter Assebroek | Deleye Karel |
1092 | 13/01/2024 | 17:15 | KBC St. Michiels | D&W Koekelare | Reybrouck Erik |
1105 | 03/02/2024 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Ichtegem | Bonne Curt |
1117 | 24/02/2024 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels | HO Beitem | Reybrouck Erik |
KBC St. Michiels (1NHB)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008 | 16/09/2023 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | Avanti Lissewege | Marchand Filip |
2020 | 30/09/2023 | 15:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Male | Calleeuw Kristof |
2032 | 14/10/2023 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | Osiris Aalst | Vanhoutte Wim |
2045 | 28/10/2023 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels | WWR Ingelmunster | Flameyn Bjorn |
2057 | 16/12/2023 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | Sporting Brugge | Flameyn Bjorn |
2061 | 23/3/2024 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Flameyn Bjorn |
2068 | 25/11/2023 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | KRB Jabbeke | Marchand Filip |
2080 | 09/12/2023 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | KSVV Inter Assebroek | Calleeuw Kristof |
2092 | 13/01/2024 | 16:00 | KBC St. Michiels | D&W Koekelare | Reybrouck Erik |
2105 | 03/02/2024 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Ichtegem | Bonne Curt |
2117 | 24/02/2024 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | HO Beitem | Reybrouck Erik |
KBC St. Michiels A (1ND)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3007 | 16/09/2023 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels A | KBC Male | Marchand Filip |
3019 | 30/09/2023 | 14:15 | KBC St. Michiels A | Grenskracht Menen | Calleeuw Kristof |
3031 | 14/10/2023 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels A | Noordster Dudzele | Vanhoutte Wim |
3044 | 28/10/2023 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels A | KRB Jabbeke | D*hoore Marc |
3053 | 04/11/2023 | 13:45 | KBC St. Michiels A | WWR Ingelmunster | Roze Eddy |
3056 | 16/12/2023 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels A | Atlas Varsenare | Flameyn Bjorn |
3067 | 25/11/2023 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels A | KBC Heist | Marchand Filip |
3079 | 09/12/2023 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels A | t Botterken Baasrode | Calleeuw Kristof |
3091 | 13/01/2024 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels A | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
3104 | 03/02/2024 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels A | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Bonne Curt |
3128 | 09/03/2024 | 13:00 | KBC St. Michiels A | KBC St. Michiels B | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
KBC St. Michiels B (1ND)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3008 | 16/09/2023 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels B | KBC Heist | Clarysse Michael |
3020 | 30/09/2023 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels B | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
3032 | 14/10/2023 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels B | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Demeulenaere Luc |
3045 | 28/10/2023 | 19:30 | KBC St. Michiels B | WWR Ingelmunster | Vander Stichele Robbe |
3057 | 16/12/2023 | 16:00 | KBC St. Michiels B | t Botterken Baasrode | Sevenhant Kobe |
3061 | 23/3/2024 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels B | KBC St. Michiels A | Flameyn Bjorn |
3068 | 25/11/2023 | 19:30 | KBC St. Michiels B | KBC Male | Marchand Filip |
3080 | 09/12/2023 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels B | Grenskracht Menen | Deleye Karel |
3092 | 13/01/2024 | 14:45 | KBC St. Michiels B | Noordster Dudzele | Reybrouck Erik |
3105 | 03/02/2024 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels B | KRB Jabbeke | Maenhout Eric |
3117 | 24/02/2024 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels B | Atlas Varsenare | Calleeuw Kristof |
KBC St. Michiels (2NHA)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6008 | 16/09/2023 | 19:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Heist | Roze Eddy |
6020 | 30/09/2023 | 19:15 | KBC St. Michiels | Grenskracht Menen | Flameyn Bjorn |
6032 | 14/10/2023 | 19:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Opstal | D*hoore Marc |
6045 | 28/10/2023 | 19:30 | KBC St. Michiels | t Botterken Baasrode | Reybrouck Erik |
6057 | 16/12/2023 | 19:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Male | Steyaert Piet |
6061 | 23/3/2024 | 19:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Krachtbal Snellegem | Vander Stichele Robbe |
6068 | 25/11/2023 | 19:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Temse | Flameyn Bjorn |
6080 | 09/12/2023 | 19:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij A | Niemand Aangeduid |
6092 | 13/01/2024 | 19:45 | KBC St. Michiels | D&W Koekelare | Steyaert Piet |
6105 | 03/02/2024 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij B | Niemand Aangeduid |
6117 | 24/02/2024 | 19:30 | KBC St. Michiels | HO Beitem | Timmerman Kurt |
KBC St. Michiels (2NHB)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7008 | 16/09/2023 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Heist | Roze Eddy |
7020 | 30/09/2023 | 18:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Grenskracht Menen | Flameyn Bjorn |
7032 | 14/10/2023 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Opstal | D*hoore Marc |
7045 | 28/10/2023 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels | t Botterken Baasrode | Reybrouck Erik |
7057 | 16/12/2023 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Male | Steyaert Piet |
7061 | 23/3/2024 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels | Krachtbal Snellegem | Vander Stichele Robbe |
7068 | 25/11/2023 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Temse | Flameyn Bjorn |
7080 | 09/12/2023 | 18:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij A | Niemand Aangeduid |
7092 | 13/01/2024 | 18:30 | KBC St. Michiels | D&W Koekelare | Steyaert Piet |
7105 | 03/02/2024 | 18:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij B | Niemand Aangeduid |
7117 | 24/02/2024 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels | HO Beitem | Timmerman Kurt |
KBC St. Michiels (LH)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10011 | 17/09/2023 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels | D&W Koekelare | Compernolle Roland |
10018 | 22/09/2023 | 20:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Ichtegem (2LH) | Maenhout Eric |
10027 | 08/10/2023 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Aalter B (2LH) | Van Deynse Andre |
10038 | 22/10/2023 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Buffalo s Sijsele (2LH) | Dhaese Antoon |
10048 | 29/10/2023 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KSVV Inter Assebroek | Van Deynse Andre |
10059 | 12/11/2023 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
10064 | 24/3/2024 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KB Moerdamme (2LH) | Vanneste Andreas |
10071 | 26/11/2023 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Atlas Varsenare | Marchand Filip |
10088 | 21/4/2024 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Temse | Reybrouck Erik |
10098 | 28/01/2024 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Aalter A (2LH) | D*hoore Alexander |
10120 | 25/02/2024 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Z.A.K.Beveren (2LH) | Calleeuw Kristof |
KBC St. Michiels (LD)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12007 | 16/09/2023 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Opstal | Clarysse Michael |
12015 | 30/09/2023 | 19:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
12024 | 14/10/2023 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD) | Demeulenaere Luc |
12027 | 21/10/2023 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Temse (2LD) | Flameyn Bjorn |
12031 | 28/10/2023 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Ichtegem | Reybrouck Erik |
12039 | 16/12/2023 | 14:45 | KBC St. Michiels | KRB Jabbeke | Sevenhant Kobe |
12048 | 25/11/2023 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels | t Botterken Baasrode | Marchand Filip |
12063 | 13/01/2024 | 13:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Opstal | Niemand Aangeduid |
12071 | 03/02/2024 | 19:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
12080 | 24/02/2024 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Maldegem-Donk (2LD) | Calleeuw Kristof |
12083 | 02/03/2024 | 13:45 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Temse (2LD) | Calleeuw Kristof |
KBC St. Michiels (REG DA)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13003 | 09/09/2023 | 15:15 | KBC St. Michiels | Grenskracht Menen | Reybrouck Erik |
13017 | 23/09/2023 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Male | Demunter Marc |
13024 | 30/09/2023 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
13038 | 14/10/2023 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | HO Beitem | Sevenhant Kobe |
13045 | 21/10/2023 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Heist | Flameyn Bjorn |
13052 | 28/10/2023 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels | D&W Koekelare | Vander Stichele Robbe |
13060 | 04/11/2023 | 15:00 | KBC St. Michiels | WWR Ingelmunster | Roze Eddy |
13074 | 20/01/2024 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels | t Botterken Baasrode | Niemand Aangeduid |
13081 | 25/11/2023 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Flameyn Bjorn |
13101 | 06/01/2024 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | Noordster Dudzele | Niemand Aangeduid |
13122 | 03/02/2024 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Krachtbal Torhout | Maenhout Eric |
13158 | 23/03/2024 | 15:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Avanti Lissewege | Roze Eddy |
13179 | 04/05/2024 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | KRB Jabbeke | Niemand Aangeduid |
KBC St. Michiels (REG DB)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15003 | 09/09/2023 | 14:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Grenskracht Menen | Reybrouck Erik |
15017 | 23/09/2023 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Male | Demunter Marc |
15024 | 30/09/2023 | 15:15 | KBC St. Michiels | Sporting Brugge | Kerkaert Geert |
15038 | 14/10/2023 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Sevenhant Kobe |
15045 | 21/10/2023 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Heist | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
15052 | 28/10/2023 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | D&W Koekelare | D*hoore Marc |
15074 | 20/01/2024 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | t Botterken Baasrode | Niemand Aangeduid |
15081 | 25/11/2023 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Avanti Lissewege B | Demunter Marc |
15101 | 6/4/2024 | 13:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Ichtegem | Compernolle Roland |
15122 | 03/02/2024 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | Atlas Varsenare | Maenhout Eric |
15150 | 09/03/2024 | 18:15 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
15158 | 23/03/2024 | 16:15 | KBC St. Michiels | Avanti Lissewege A | Roze Eddy |
15179 | 04/05/2024 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KRB Jabbeke | Niemand Aangeduid |
KBC St. Michiels (REG HA)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14011 | 16/09/2023 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels | D&W Koekelare | Van Deynse Andre |
14027 | 07/10/2023 | 12:45 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Aalter | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
14038 | 21/10/2023 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Avanti Lissewege | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
14048 | 28/10/2023 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Atlas Varsenare | Kerkaert Geert |
14059 | 11/11/2023 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij B | Niemand Aangeduid |
14064 | 23/3/2024 | 13:30 | KBC St. Michiels | t Botterken Baasrode | Bruckner Louis |
14071 | 25/11/2023 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | HO Beitem | Flameyn Bjorn |
14082 | 09/12/2023 | 13:15 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Ichtegem | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
14088 | 06/01/2024 | 14:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij A | Niemand Aangeduid |
14098 | 27/01/2024 | 15:15 | KBC St. Michiels | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Roze Eddy |
14120 | 24/02/2024 | 13:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Grenskracht Menen | Flameyn Bjorn |
KBC St. Michiels (REG HB)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41011 | 16/09/2023 | 13:15 | KBC St. Michiels | D&W Koekelare | Marchand Filip |
41027 | 07/10/2023 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij B | Niemand Aangeduid |
41038 | 21/10/2023 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij A | Niemand Aangeduid |
41048 | 28/10/2023 | 17:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KSVV Inter Assebroek | Vander Stichele Robbe |
41059 | 16/12/2023 | 13:15 | KBC St. Michiels | Helios Halle | De Love Sandra |
41064 | 23/3/2024 | 14:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Noordster Dudzele | Roze Eddy |
41071 | 25/11/2023 | 11:15 | KBC St. Michiels | HO Beitem | Compernolle Roland |
41082 | 09/12/2023 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij C | Niemand Aangeduid |
41088 | 20/4/2024 | 12:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KRB Jabbeke | Vandenberghe Thomas |
41098 | 27/01/2024 | 14:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Krachtbal Snellegem | Roze Eddy |
41120 | 24/02/2024 | 13:15 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Male | Steyaert Piet |
KBC St. Michiels A (U18J)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26003 | 09/09/2023 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels A | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
26017 | 23/09/2023 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels A | KBC Heist | De Love Sandra |
26024 | 30/09/2023 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels A | D&W Koekelare | Defreyne Lies |
26038 | 14/10/2023 | 10:15 | KBC St. Michiels A | WWR Ingelmunster | Van Deynse Andre |
26052 | 28/10/2023 | 09:45 | KBC St. Michiels A | Sporting Brugge | Vanhoutte Wim |
26074 | 20/01/2024 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels A | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Niemand Aangeduid |
26081 | 25/11/2023 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels A | KBC St. Michiels B | Compernolle Roland |
26101 | 16/3/2024 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels A | KBK Ichtegem | Strubbe Celesta |
26122 | 03/02/2024 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels A | Krachtbal Torhout | Timmerman Kurt |
26136 | 24/02/2024 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels A | t Botterken Baasrode | Niemand Aangeduid |
26150 | 09/03/2024 | 10:30 | KBC St. Michiels A | KRB Jabbeke | Deleu Lars |
26158 | 23/03/2024 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels A | KBC Male | Borra Julie |
26179 | 04/05/2024 | 10:30 | KBC St. Michiels A | Avanti Lissewege | Niemand Aangeduid |
KBC St. Michiels B (U18J)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26007 | 09/09/2023 | 11:15 | KBC St. Michiels B | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Timmerman Kurt |
26021 | 23/09/2023 | 11:15 | KBC St. Michiels B | Avanti Lissewege | De Love Sandra |
26028 | 30/09/2023 | 11:15 | KBC St. Michiels B | Krachtbal Torhout | Defreyne Lies |
26034 | 07/10/2023 | 11:30 | KBC St. Michiels B | Sporting Brugge | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
26048 | 21/10/2023 | 11:15 | KBC St. Michiels B | KBC Male | D*hoore Marc |
26062 | 04/11/2023 | 11:30 | KBC St. Michiels B | KBK Ichtegem | Demunter Marc |
26070 | 16/12/2023 | 10:45 | KBC St. Michiels B | KBC Heist | De Love Sandra |
26090 | 10/2/2024 | 12:30 | KBC St. Michiels B | KRB Jabbeke | Steyaert Piet |
26105 | 16/3/2024 | 11:15 | KBC St. Michiels B | D&W Koekelare | Strubbe Celesta |
26132 | 17/02/2024 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels B | t Botterken Baasrode | Defreyne Lies |
26146 | 02/03/2024 | 11:15 | KBC St. Michiels B | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
26168 | 13/04/2024 | 11:15 | KBC St. Michiels B | WWR Ingelmunster | Demunter Marc |
26174 | 20/04/2024 | 10:45 | KBC St. Michiels B | KBC St. Michiels A | Vandenberghe Thomas |
KBC St. Michiels (U18M)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28001 | 09/09/2023 | 12:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Ichtegem | Timmerman Kurt |
28010 | 30/09/2023 | 14:00 | KBC St. Michiels | HO Beitem | Kerkaert Geert |
28019 | 21/10/2023 | 12:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
28022 | 28/10/2023 | 15:45 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Male | Kerkaert Geert |
28028 | 16/12/2023 | 12:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Noordster Dudzele | De Love Sandra |
28031 | 23/3/2024 | 12:15 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Ichtegem | Bruckner Louis |
28040 | 09/12/2023 | 12:00 | KBC St. Michiels | HO Beitem | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
28049 | 27/01/2024 | 12:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
28052 | 03/02/2024 | 13:15 | KBC St. Michiels | KBC Male | Demeulenaere Luc |
28058 | 24/02/2024 | 12:15 | KBC St. Michiels | Noordster Dudzele | Flameyn Bjorn |
KBC St. Michiels B (U16J)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30015 | 16/09/2023 | 11:30 | KBC St. Michiels B | KBK Ichtegem B | De Love Sandra |
30033 | 30/09/2023 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels B | Krachtbal Torhout | De Love Sandra |
30051 | 14/10/2023 | 13:30 | KBC St. Michiels B | HO Beitem | Demunter Marc |
30069 | 28/10/2023 | 12:00 | KBC St. Michiels B | D&W Koekelare | Vanhoutte Wim |
30087 | 16/12/2023 | 11:30 | KBC St. Michiels B | Krachtbal Snellegem | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
30117 | 02/12/2023 | 12:30 | KBC St. Michiels B | KBC St. Michiels C | Niemand Aangeduid |
30134 | 06/01/2024 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels B | KBC Aalter | Niemand Aangeduid |
30151 | 27/01/2024 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels B | t Botterken Baasrode | Timmerman Kurt |
KBC St. Michiels C (U16J)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30016 | 16/09/2023 | 13:30 | KBC St. Michiels C | KBK Ichtegem A | Van Deynse Andre |
30034 | 30/09/2023 | 13:00 | KBC St. Michiels C | Avanti Lissewege | Demunter Marc |
30052 | 14/10/2023 | 14:00 | KBC St. Michiels C | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
30070 | 28/10/2023 | 13:30 | KBC St. Michiels C | KBC Opstal | Niemand Aangeduid |
30088 | 16/12/2023 | 13:30 | KBC St. Michiels C | KRB Jabbeke B | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
30106 | 25/11/2023 | 13:30 | KBC St. Michiels C | KBC St. Michiels A | Demunter Marc |
30135 | 06/01/2024 | 13:15 | KBC St. Michiels C | KBK Temse | Niemand Aangeduid |
30152 | 27/01/2024 | 13:00 | KBC St. Michiels C | KRB Jabbeke A | Roze Eddy |
KBC St. Michiels A (U16J)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30014 | 16/09/2023 | 10:30 | KBC St. Michiels A | Avanti Lissewege | De Love Sandra |
30032 | 30/09/2023 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels A | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
30050 | 14/10/2023 | 11:30 | KBC St. Michiels A | KBC Opstal | Van Deynse Andre |
30068 | 28/10/2023 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels A | KRB Jabbeke B | Vanhoutte Wim |
30099 | 20/01/2024 | 11:15 | KBC St. Michiels A | KBC St. Michiels B | Niemand Aangeduid |
30116 | 02/12/2023 | 11:30 | KBC St. Michiels A | KBK Temse | Niemand Aangeduid |
30133 | 06/01/2024 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels A | KRB Jabbeke A | Niemand Aangeduid |
30150 | 27/01/2024 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels A | KBK Ichtegem A | Niemand Aangeduid |
KBC St. Michiels A (U16J-3)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47001 | 17/02/2024 | 13:15 | KBC St. Michiels A | D&W Koekelare | Deleu Lars |
47005 | 24/02/2024 | 11:15 | KBC St. Michiels A | KBC Aalter | Steyaert Piet |
47010 | 9/03/2024 | 11:45 | KBC St. Michiels A | KBC Opstal | Strubbe Celesta |
KBC St. Michiels B (U16J-3)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47003 | 17/02/2024 | 12:15 | KBC St. Michiels B | Avanti Lissewege | Deleu Lars |
47009 | 2/03/2024 | 15:00 | KBC St. Michiels B | KBC St. Michiels A | Calleeuw Kristof |
47012 | 9/03/2024 | 10:45 | KBC St. Michiels B | KBC Aalter | Strubbe Celesta |
KBC St. Michiels (U16MA)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29007 | 16/09/2023 | 12:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Osiris Aalst | Van Deynse Andre |
29015 | 30/09/2023 | 12:00 | KBC St. Michiels | HO Beitem | Demunter Marc |
29024 | 14/10/2023 | 12:30 | KBC St. Michiels | D&W Koekelare | Demunter Marc |
29027 | 21/10/2023 | 12:30 | KBC St. Michiels | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
29031 | 28/10/2023 | 12:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Ichtegem | Flameyn Bjorn |
29039 | 16/12/2023 | 12:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Avanti Lissewege | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
29048 | 25/11/2023 | 12:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KRB Jabbeke | Demunter Marc |
29063 | 13/01/2024 | 12:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Osiris Aalst | Bonne Curt |
29071 | 03/02/2024 | 11:15 | KBC St. Michiels | HO Beitem | Timmerman Kurt |
29080 | 24/02/2024 | 12:15 | KBC St. Michiels | D&W Koekelare | Steyaert Piet |
29083 | 02/03/2024 | 11:30 | KBC St. Michiels | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Vandenberghe Thomas |
KBC St. Michiels (U14JA)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32006 | 16/09/2023 | 12:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KRB Jabbeke | De Love Sandra |
32014 | 30/09/2023 | 12:30 | KBC St. Michiels | D&W Koekelare | Kerkaert Geert |
32017 | 07/10/2023 | 10:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Temse | Niemand Aangeduid |
32026 | 21/10/2023 | 10:15 | KBC St. Michiels | t Botterken Baasrode | D*hoore Marc |
32030 | 28/10/2023 | 13:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Grenskracht Menen | Kerkaert Geert |
32038 | 16/12/2023 | 10:30 | KBC St. Michiels | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
32049 | 10/2/2024 | 10:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Sporting Brugge | Steyaert Piet |
32062 | 13/01/2024 | 10:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KRB Jabbeke | Dhaese Anja |
32070 | 03/02/2024 | 12:15 | KBC St. Michiels | D&W Koekelare | Demeulenaere Luc |
32073 | 17/02/2024 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Temse | Deleu Lars |
32082 | 02/03/2024 | 10:30 | KBC St. Michiels | t Botterken Baasrode | Vandenberghe Thomas |
KBC St. Michiels (U14M)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31005 | 09/09/2023 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
31023 | 30/09/2023 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Avanti Lissewege | De Love Sandra |
31041 | 21/10/2023 | 13:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KRB Jabbeke | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
31053 | 04/11/2023 | 12:45 | KBC St. Michiels | Krachtbal Snellegem | Roze Eddy |
31077 | 10/2/2024 | 11:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Sporting Brugge | Niemand Aangeduid |
31083 | 09/12/2023 | 11:00 | KBC St. Michiels | t Botterken Baasrode | Van Bosstraeten Charlot |
31096 | 13/01/2024 | 11:30 | KBC St. Michiels | HO Beitem | Dhaese Anja |
31101 | 27/01/2024 | 12:00 | KBC St. Michiels | D&W Koekelare | Roze Eddy |
31113 | 17/02/2024 | 12:15 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Ichtegem | Defreyne Lies |
31125 | 02/03/2024 | 12:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Buffalo s Sijsele | Calleeuw Kristof |
31132 | 09/03/2024 | 11:45 | KBC St. Michiels | Noordster Dudzele | Deleu Lars |
KBC St. Michiels (U12A)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33005 | 09/09/2023 | 10:15 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Ichtegem | Timmerman Kurt |
33023 | 30/09/2023 | 09:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Krachtbal Torhout | Defreyne Lies |
33041 | 21/10/2023 | 09:00 | KBC St. Michiels | Vrij | Niemand Aangeduid |
33053 | 04/11/2023 | 10:30 | KBC St. Michiels | t Klaverken Buggenhout | Demunter Marc |
KBC St. Michiels (U12 2B)
Date | Time | Team | Ref | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43004 | 10/2/2024 | 9:30 | KBC St. Michiels | KRB Jabbeke | Steyaert Piet |
43011 | 27/01/2024 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels | t Botterken Baasrode | Timmerman Kurt |
43016 | 17/02/2024 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels | HO Beitem | Defreyne Lies |
43023 | 02/03/2024 | 9:30 | KBC St. Michiels | Krachtbal Snellegem | Vandenberghe Thomas |
43029 | 23/03/2024 | 10:00 | KBC St. Michiels | KBK Ichtegem | Borra Julie |